NO. CSC REGIÓN GERENCIA REGISTRO SUCURSAL DÍAS QUE LABORARÁN HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN A CLIENTES
APERTURA CIERRE
01 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4002 BECAL 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
02 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4003 BOLONCHEN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
03 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4005 CAMPECHE 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 07:30:00 p. m.
04 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4006 CANDELARIA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
05 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4007 CD. DEL CARMEN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 07:30:00 p. m.
06 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4008 CHAMPOTON 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
07 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4009 DZIBALCHEN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
08 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4010 CONSTITUCION 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
09 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4011 ESCARCEGA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
10 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4012 HECELCHAKAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
11 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4013 HOPELCHEN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
12 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4014 MAMANTEL 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
13 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4015 ISLA AGUADA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
14 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4016 TENABO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
15 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4017 PALIZADA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
16 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4018 ALFREDO V. BONFIL 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
17 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4019 SABANCUY 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
18 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4020 SEYBAPLAYA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
19 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4021 XPUJIL 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
20 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4023 AGUACATAL 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
21 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4024 SIHOCHAC 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
22 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4025 CENTENARIO 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
23 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4026 POMUCH 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
24 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4027 DZITBALCHE 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
25 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4029 XBACAB 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
26 SURESTE CAMPECHE 4030 CHINA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
27 SURESTE CHIAPAS 7039 SAN CRISTOBAL DE LAS CASAS 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
28 SURESTE CHIAPAS 7051 TUXTLA GUTIERREZ(PALACIO FED.) 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
29 SURESTE OAXACA 20002 GUICHICOVI 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
30 SURESTE OAXACA 20004 CACAHUATEPEC 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
31 SURESTE OAXACA 20006 CAMOTINCHAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
32 SURESTE OAXACA 20008 CIUDAD IXTEPEC 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
33 SURESTE OAXACA 20009 CD. MATIAS ROMERO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
34 SURESTE OAXACA 20010 COIXTLAHUACA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
35 SURESTE OAXACA 20013 COSOLAPA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
36 SURESTE OAXACA 20014 CUICATLAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
37 SURESTE OAXACA 20017 CHALCATONGO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
38 SURESTE OAXACA 20019 EJUTLA DE CRESPO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
39 SURESTE OAXACA 20022 ETLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
40 SURESTE OAXACA 20024 HUAJUAPAN DE LEÓN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
41 SURESTE OAXACA 20025 HUAUTLA DE JIMENEZ 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
42 SURESTE OAXACA 20026 NEJAPA DE MADERO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
43 SURESTE OAXACA 20028 JALAPA DE DIAZ 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
44 SURESTE OAXACA 20029 JALAPA DEL MARQUEZ 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
45 SURESTE OAXACA 20030 JAMILTEPEC 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
46 SURESTE OAXACA 20031 JUCHITAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
47 SURESTE OAXACA 20033 JUXTLAHUACA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
48 SURESTE OAXACA 20038 MARISCALA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
49 SURESTE OAXACA 20040 MIAHUATLAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
50 SURESTE OAXACA 20043 NOCHIXTLAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
51 SURESTE OAXACA 20044 OAXACA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
52 SURESTE OAXACA 20045 OCOTLAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
53 SURESTE OAXACA 20046 OJITLAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
54 SURESTE OAXACA 20047 YOSONOTU 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
55 SURESTE OAXACA 20050 PINOTEPA NACIONAL 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
56 SURESTE OAXACA 20051 PLUMA HIDALGO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
57 SURESTE OAXACA 20052 POCHUTLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
58 SURESTE OAXACA 20054 PUERTO ESCONDIDO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
59 SURESTE OAXACA 20055 PUTLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
60 SURESTE OAXACA 20056 REFORMA DE PINEDA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
61 SURESTE OAXACA 20058 SALINA CRUZ 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
62 SURESTE OAXACA 20060 CHILCHOTLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
63 SURESTE OAXACA 20061 SAN CARLOS YAUTEPEC 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
64 SURESTE OAXACA 20063 SAN FRANCISCO TLAPANCINGO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
65 SURESTE OAXACA 20064 SAN GRABRIEL MIXTEPEC 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
66 SURESTE OAXACA 20071 SAN PEDRO HUAMELULA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
67 SURESTE OAXACA 20072 SAN PEDRO MIXTEPEC 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
68 SURESTE OAXACA 20074 SANTA MARIA HUATULCO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
69 SURESTE OAXACA 20077 SANTIAGO ASTATA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
70 SURESTE OAXACA 20078 SANTIAGO CHAZUMBA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
71 SURESTE OAXACA 20081 SANTO DOMINGO INGENIO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
72 SURESTE OAXACA 20080 SANTIAGO TAMAZOLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
73 SURESTE OAXACA 20085 SOLA DE VEGA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
74 SURESTE OAXACA 20087 TAMAZULAPAM 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
75 SURESTE OAXACA 20089 TECOMAXTLAHUACA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
76 SURESTE OAXACA 20092 TEOTITLAN DE FLORES MAGON 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
77 SURESTE OAXACA 20093 TEPOSCOLULA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
78 SURESTE OAXACA 20094 TEZOATLAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
79 SURESTE OAXACA 20096 TLAXIACO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
80 SURESTE OAXACA 20097 TONALA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
81 SURESTE OAXACA 20099 TUXTEPEC 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
82 SURESTE OAXACA 20101 VALLE NACIONAL 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
83 SURESTE OAXACA 20100 UNION HIDALGO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
84 SURESTE OAXACA 20103 VILLA DE ZAACHILA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
85 SURESTE OAXACA 20106 CUILAPAN DE GUERRERO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
86 SURESTE OAXACA 20107 YOSONDUA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
87 SURESTE OAXACA 20108 AYUTLA MIXES 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
88 SURESTE OAXACA 20109 ZANATEPEC 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
89 SURESTE OAXACA 20111 ZIMATLAN DE ALVAREZ 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
90 SURESTE OAXACA 20112 ZOOGOCHO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
91 SURESTE OAXACA 20115 SAN FRANCISCO DEL MAR 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
92 SURESTE OAXACA 20116 ZAPOTITLAN LAGUNAS 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
93 SURESTE OAXACA 20119 SAN MIGUEL AMATITLAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
94 SURESTE OAXACA 20122 SAN JOSE DEL PROGRESO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
95 SURESTE OAXACA 20124 SAN AGUSTIN ATENANGO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
96 SURESTE OAXACA 20126 PANIXTLAHUACA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
97 SURESTE OAXACA 20127 ACATLAN DE PEREZ FIGUEROA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
98 SURESTE OAXACA 20129 SAN PEDRO AMUZGOS 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 01:00:00 p. m.
99 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23001 BACALAR 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
100 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23002 CANCÚN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 07:30:00 p. m.
101 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23003 CIUDAD CHETUMAL 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 07:30:00 p. m.
102 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23004 COZUMEL 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 07:30:00 p. m.
103 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23005 DZIUCHE 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
104 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23006 FELIPE CARRILLO PUERTO 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
105 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23007 ISLA HOLBOX 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
106 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23008 ISLA MUJERES 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 05:30:00 p. m.
107 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23009 JOSÉ MARÍA MORELOS 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
108 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23010 KANTUNILKÍN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
109 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23011 NICOLÁS BRAVO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
110 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23012 XCALAK 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
111 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23013 COLONIA PUERTO JUÁREZ DE CANCÚN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 07:30:00 p. m.
112 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23014 PLAYA DEL CARMEN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 07:30:00 p. m.
113 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23015 COLONIA SOLIDARIDAD DE CHETUMAL 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
114 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23016 PALACIO  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA DEL CARMEN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 07:30:00 p. m.
115 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23018 JAVIER ROJO GÓMEZ 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
116 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23019 CHUNHUHUB 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
117 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23020 COLONIA DEL BOSQUE DE CHETUMAL 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
118 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23021 CALDERITAS  1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
119 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23022 MAHAHUAL 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
120 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23023 REGIÓN 101 DE CANCÚN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
121 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23024 TULUM 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
122 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23025 ALFREDO V. BONFIL  1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
123 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23026 LEONA VICARIO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
124 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23028 TIHOSUCO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
125 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO 23029 PUERTO MORELOS 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
126 SURESTE TABASCO 27001 Balancan 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
127 SURESTE TABASCO 27002 Cárdenas 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
128 SURESTE TABASCO 27004 Col. 3ra. Del Águila 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
129 SURESTE TABASCO 27007 Comalcalco 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
130 SURESTE TABASCO 27008 Cunduacan 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
131 SURESTE TABASCO 27012 Frontera 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
132 SURESTE TABASCO 27013 Huimanguillo 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
133 SURESTE TABASCO 27014 Jalapa 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
134 SURESTE TABASCO 27015 Jalpa de Méndez 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
135 SURESTE TABASCO 27016 Jonuta 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
136 SURESTE TABASCO 27018 Macuspana 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
137 SURESTE TABASCO 27019 Nacajuca 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
138 SURESTE TABASCO 27021 Paraíso 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
139 SURESTE TABASCO 27025 Tacotalpa 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
140 SURESTE TABASCO 27027 Teapa 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
141 SURESTE TABASCO 27028 Tenosique 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
142 SURESTE TABASCO 27033 Villahermosa 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
143 SURESTE TABASCO 27039 Direcc. Gral. Del Registro Civil 1 09:00:00 a. m. 12:30:00 p. m.
144 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30001 ACAYUCAN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 06:30:00 p. m.
145 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30004 ÁLAMO TEMAPACHE 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
146 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30005 ALTOTONGA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
147 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30006 ALVARADO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
148 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30007 ÁNGEL R. CABADA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
149 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30008 ACAJETE 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
150 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30009 BANDERILLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
151 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30010 EMILIO CARRANZA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
152 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30011 CARLOS A. CARRILLO 1 y 2 08:30:00 a. m. 02:30:00 p. m.
153 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30012 CATEMACO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
154 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30013 CITLALTÉPEC 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
155 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30014 CERRO AZUL 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
156 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30015 CIUDAD CARDEL 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
157 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30016 CIUDAD MENDOZA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
158 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30017 COATEPEC  1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
159 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30018 COATZACOALCOS 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 07:30:00 p. m.
160 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30019 COATZINTLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
161 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30020 COLONIA MACUILTEPEC DE JALAPA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 06:30:00 p. m.
162 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30021 COLONIA MANUEL ÁVILA CAMACHO  1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
163 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30023 COLONIA ZARAGOZA DE VERACRUZ 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 06:30:00 p. m.
164 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30024 CÓRDOBA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 06:30:00 p. m.
165 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30025 COSAMALOAPAN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
166 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30026 COSCOMATEPEC 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
167 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30027 COSOLEACAQUE  1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
168 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30028 CUICHAPA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
169 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30029 CHACALTIANGUIS 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
170 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30030 OMEALCA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
171 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30031 CHICONTEPEC 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
172 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30032 EL HIGO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
173 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30033 ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR ANTÓN LIZARDO 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
174 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30034 ESPINAL 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
175 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30035 CIUDAD ISLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
176 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30037 ZOZOCOLCO DE HIDALGO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
177 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30038 GENERAL MIGUEL ALEMÁN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
178 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30039 GUTIÉRREZ ZAMORA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
179 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30040 HUATUSCO  1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
180 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30041 HUAYACOCOTLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
181 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30042 IGNACIO DE LA  LLAVE 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
182 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30043 IXHUATLÁN DE MADERO 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
183 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30044 BENITO JUÁREZ 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
184 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30045 JALAPA ENRÍQUEZ 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 07:30:00 p. m.
185 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30046 JÁLTIPAN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 06:00:00 p. m.
186 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30047 JESÚS CARRANZA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
187 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30048 JUAN DÍAZ COVARRUBIAS 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
188 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30049 JUAN RODRÍGUEZ CLARA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
189 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30050 LAS CHOAPAS 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 06:00:00 p. m.
190 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30051 MECAYAPAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
191 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30052 MARTÍNEZ DE LA TORRE 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:30:00 p. m.
192 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30053 MINATITLÁN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 07:30:00 p. m.
193 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30054 MISANTLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
194 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30055 NANCHITAL 1 y 2 08:30:00 a. m. 03:30:00 p. m.
195 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30056 NAOLINCO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
196 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30057 NARANJOS AMATLÁN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
197 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30058 CHOCAMÁN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
198 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30060 IXMATLAHUACAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
199 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30061 NOPALTEPEC 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
200 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30062 VILLA ALLENDE 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
201 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30063 ORIZABA 1 y 2 08:30:00 a. m. 08:00:00 p. m.
202 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30064 OTATITLÁN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
203 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30065 JUCHIQUE DE FERRER 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
204 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30066 PALACIO FEDERAL DE VERACRUZ 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 06:30:00 p. m.
205 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30067 PÁNUCO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
206 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30068 PAPANTLA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
207 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30070 PASO DE OVEJAS 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:30:00 p. m.
208 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30071 PASO DEL MACHO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
209 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30072 PEROTE 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
210 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30073 PIEDRAS NEGRAS 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
211 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30074 PLATÓN SÁNCHEZ  1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
212 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30075 PLAYA VICENTE 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
213 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30076 POZA RICA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 07:30:00 p. m.
214 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30077 IXHUATLAN DEL SURESTE 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
215 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30078 RÍO BLANCO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
216 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30079 SAN ANDRÉS TUXTLA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 05:30:00 p. m.
217 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30080 PLAN DE LAS HAYAS  1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
218 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30081 NUEVO IXCATLÁN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
219 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30083 SANTIAGO TUXTLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
220 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30084 SOLEDAD DE DOBLADO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
221 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30085 CHINAMECA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
222 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30086 SUCHILAPAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
223 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30087 TAMIAHUA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
224 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30088 TANTOYUCA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:30:00 p. m.
225 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30089 PLAN DE ARROYOS 1 y 2 10:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
226 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30092 POTRERO DE LLANO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
227 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30093 TIERRA BLANCA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:30:00 p. m.
228 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30094 TIHUATLÁN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
229 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30096 TLACOTALPAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
230 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30097 TLALIXCOYAN 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 02:00:00 p. m.
231 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30098 TLAPACOYAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
232 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30099 TRES VALLES 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
233 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30100 TUXPAN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
234 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30101 ATZACAN 1 y 2 08:30:00 a. m. 03:30:00 p. m.
235 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30102 VEGA DE ALATORRE 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
236 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30103 VERACRUZ 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 07:30:00 p. m.
237 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30105 VILLA AZUETA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
238 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30106 VILLA CAZONES DE HERRERA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
239 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30108 CIUDAD CUITLÁHUAC 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
240 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30109 ILAMATLÁN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
241 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30110 VILLA JUANITA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
242 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30111 CIUDAD LERDO DE TEJADA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
243 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30113 VILLA ZEMPOALA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
244 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30114 XICO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
245 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30115 YANGA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
246 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30116 ZONGOLICA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:30:00 p. m.
247 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30117 ALTO LUCERO 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
248 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30118 ABASOLO DEL VALLE  1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
249 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30121 COACOATZINTLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
250 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30124 AYAHUALULCO  1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
251 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30127 COYUTLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 04:00:00 p. m.
252 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30130 FILOMENO MATA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
253 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30134 ZONTECOMATLÁN 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
254 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30135 COTAXTLA 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
255 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30136 LA LAGUNA 1 y 2 08:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
256 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30138 ENTABLADERO  1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
257 Sureste Yucatán 31002 Panabá 1 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
258 Sureste Yucatán 31003 Centro Planeación 1 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
259 Sureste Yucatán 31017 Mérida 1 08:00:00 a. m. 05:30:00 p. m.
260 Sureste Yucatán 31021 Progreso 1 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
261 Sureste Yucatán 31041 Yaxcabá 1 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
262 Sureste Yucatán 31010 Dzidzantún 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
263 Sureste Yucatán 31011 Cenotillo 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
264 Sureste Yucatán 31012 Espita 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
265 Sureste Yucatán 31022 Tecoh 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
266 Sureste Yucatán 31023 Tekax 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
267 Sureste Yucatán 31025 Tizimín 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
268 Sureste Yucatán 31030 Col. Industrial de Mérida 1 y 2 09:00:00 a. m. 03:00:00 p. m.
269 NOROESTE SONORA 26001 ACONCHI 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
270 NOROESTE SONORA 26002 AGUA PRIETA 1 y 2 08:00:00  A 15:30
271 NOROESTE SONORA 26003 ALAMOS 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
272 NOROESTE SONORA 26004 ALTAR 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
273 NOROESTE SONORA 26006 CEFERESO No. 11 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:30
274 NOROESTE SONORA 26008 BACADÉHUACHI 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
275 NOROESTE SONORA 26009 BACOBAMPO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
276 NOROESTE SONORA 26010 BÁCUM 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
277 NOROESTE SONORA 26011 BAHÍA DE KINO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
278 NOROESTE SONORA 26012 BANÁMICHI 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
279 NOROESTE SONORA 26013 QUIRIEGO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
280 NOROESTE SONORA 26014 OQUITOA 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
281 NOROESTE SONORA 26015 BENJAMÍN HILL 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
282 NOROESTE SONORA 26016 CAMPO 77 1 y 2 08:30 A 14:30
283 NOROESTE SONORA 26017 CANANEA 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:30
284 NOROESTE SONORA 26018 CAMPO 60 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:30
285 NOROESTE SONORA 26019 CIUDAD OBREGÓN 1 y 2 09:00 A 16:30
286 NOROESTE SONORA 26020 CÓCORIT 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
287 NOROESTE SONORA 26021 COLONIA BENITO JUÁREZ DE HERMOSILLO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
288 NOROESTE SONORA 26022 SANTA CRUZ 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
289 NOROESTE SONORA 26023 SUAQUI GRANDE 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
290 NOROESTE SONORA 26024 ARIZPE 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
291 NOROESTE SONORA 26026 COLONIA LEY 57 DE HERMOSILLO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
292 NOROESTE SONORA 26027 COLONIA LOMAS DE NOGALES 1 y 2 08:00 A 15:30
293 NOROESTE SONORA 26028 COLONIA MARTE R. GOMEZ 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
294 NOROESTE SONORA 26029 PUERTO LIBERTAD 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
295 NOROESTE SONORA 26031 BACERAC 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
296 NOROESTE SONORA 26032 TEPACHE 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
297 NOROESTE SONORA 26034 CUMPAS 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
298 NOROESTE SONORA 26036 EMPALME 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
299 NOROESTE SONORA 26037 ESQUEDA 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
300 NOROESTE SONORA 26038 ESTACION CARBÓ 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
301 NOROESTE SONORA 26040 ESTACION SANTA ANA 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
302 NOROESTE SONORA 26041 ETCHOJOA 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
303 NOROESTE SONORA 26042 MAZATÁN 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
304 NOROESTE SONORA 26044 GUAYMAS 1 y 2 08:00 A 18:30
305 NOROESTE SONORA 26045 HERMOSILLO 1 y 2 08:00 A 18:30
306 NOROESTE SONORA 26046 HERÓICA CABORCA 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
307 NOROESTE SONORA 26047 BACANORA 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
308 NOROESTE SONORA 26048 HUATABAMPO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
309 NOROESTE SONORA 26050 IMURIS 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
310 NOROESTE SONORA 26051 MAGDALENA 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
311 NOROESTE SONORA 26053 MOCTEZUMA 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
312 NOROESTE SONORA 26054 NACO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
313 NOROESTE SONORA 26055 NACOZARI 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
314 NOROESTE SONORA 26056 NAVOJOA 1 y 2 08:30 A 15:30
315 NOROESTE SONORA 26057 NOGALES 1 y 2 08:00 A 17:30
316 NOROESTE SONORA 26058 NACORI CHICO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
317 NOROESTE SONORA 26060 MIGUEL ALEMAN 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
318 NOROESTE SONORA 26061 PESQUEIRA  1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
319 NOROESTE SONORA 26062 PUEBLO YAQUI 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
320 NOROESTE SONORA 26063 PUERTO PEÑASCO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
321 NOROESTE SONORA 26064 QUECHEHUECA 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
322 NOROESTE SONORA 26065 S.C.T. HERMOSILLO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
323 NOROESTE SONORA 26066 ROSARIO DE TESOPACO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
324 NOROESTE SONORA 26067 SAHUARIPA 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
325 NOROESTE SONORA 26068 SAN IGNACIO RIO MUERTO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
326 NOROESTE SONORA 26069 SAN JOSE DE BÁCUM 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
327 NOROESTE SONORA 26070 SAN LUIS RÍO COLORADO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
328 NOROESTE SONORA 26071 SAN PEDRO DE LA CUEVA 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
329 NOROESTE SONORA 26072 SÁSABE 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
330 NOROESTE SONORA 26073 SONOITA 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
331 NOROESTE SONORA 26074 TRINCHERAS 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
332 NOROESTE SONORA 26076 URES 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
333 NOROESTE SONORA 26077 VICAM 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
334 NOROESTE SONORA 26078 VILLA DE SERIS 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
335 NOROESTE SONORA 26079 VILLA HIDALGO 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
336 NOROESTE SONORA 26080 VILLA JUÁREZ 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
337 NOROESTE SONORA 26082 YÉCORA 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
338 NOROESTE SONORA 26084 HUACHINERA 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
339 NOROESTE SONORA 26085 BAVISPE 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
340 NOROESTE SONORA 26088 HUASABAS 1 y 2 08:00 A 14:00
341 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8001 ASCENCION 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30 
342 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8002 BATOPILAS 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:30
343 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8004 MORIS 1 y 2 8:00 a 14:30
344 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8005 SAN FRANCISCO DE BORJA 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30 
345 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8006 IMSS MORELOS 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
346 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8007 CD. CAMARGO 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
347 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8008 CD. CUAUHTEMOC 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
348 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8010 CD. GUERRERO 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
349 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8011 CD. JIMENEZ 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
350 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8012 CD. JUAREZ 1 y 2 8:00 a 19:30
351 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8013 BAHUICHIVO 1 y 2 8:00 a 14:30
352 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8017 COL. GRANJAS DE CHAPULTEPEC 1 y 2 8:00 a 19:30
353 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8018 CHIHUAHUA 1 y 2 8:00 a 19:30
354 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8019 CHINIPAS 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
355 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8021 BALLEZA 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
356 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8022 EL MADERAL 1 y 2 9:00 a 14:30
357 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8023 EL TERRERO 1 y 2 9:00 a 14:30
358 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8024 SAN RAFAEL 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
359 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8025 SAN JUANITO 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:00
360 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8026 BUENAVENTURA 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
361 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8027 GOMEZ FARIAS 1 y 2 8:00 a 14:30
362 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8028 GUACHOCHI 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
363 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8030 HIDALGO DEL PARRAL 1 y 2 8:00 a 19:30
364 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8031 IGNACIO ZARAGOZA 1 y 2 8:00 a 12:30
365 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8032 NONOAVA 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
366 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8034 LIC. ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS 1 y 2 9:00 a 14:30
367 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8035 CD. MADERA 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
368 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8036 MATACHIC 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
369 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8037 MEOQUI 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
370 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8038 MORELOS 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30 
371 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8040 NVO. CASAS GRANDES 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:30
372 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8041 OCAMPO 1 y 2 8:00 a 14:30
373 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8042 OJINAGA 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
374 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8044 SANTA BARBARA 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:30
375 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8045 SAUCILLO 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
376 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8046 TEMORIS 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
377 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8049 VALLE DE ALLENDE 1 y 2 8:00 a 14:30
378 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8050 VILLA AHUMADA 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
379 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8051 VILLA ALDAMA 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
380 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8052 ZARAGOZA DB 1 y 2 8:00 a 19:30
381 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8055 ESTACION CREEL 1 y 2 8:00 a 14:30
382 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8056 GUADALUPE Y CALVO 1 y 2 8:00 a 14:30
383 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 8060 TEMOSACHIC 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
384 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03001 BAHIA ASUNCION 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
385 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03002 BAHIA TORTUGAS 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
386 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03003 CABO SAN LUCAS 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
387 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03004 CD. CONSTITUCION 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
388 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03005 COL. FOVISSSTE DE LA PAZ 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
389 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03007 COL INFONAVIT DE LA PAZ 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
390 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03008 COL. PUEBLO NUEVO DE CONSTITUCION 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
391 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03009 BUENAVISTA  1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
392 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03010 GUERRERO NEGRO 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
393 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03011 VILLA ALBERTO ANDRES ALVARADO ARAMBURO 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
394 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03012 LA PAZ 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
395 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03013 SANTA ROSA  1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
396 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03014 LORETO 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
397 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03015 MIRAFLORES 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
398 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03016 MULEGE 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
399 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03017 LA BOCANA 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
400 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03018 PUERTO SAN CARLOS 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
401 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03019 PUNTA ABREOJOS 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
402 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03021 SAN IGNACIO 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
403 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03022 SAN ISIDRO 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
404 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03023 SAN JOSE DEL CABO 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
405 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03024 SANTA ROSALIA 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
406 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03025 CHAMETLA 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
407 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03026 TODOS SANTOS 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
408 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03029 MUSEO DE LA PAZ 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
409 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03031 COLONIA LIENZO CHARRO DE LA PAZ 1 y 2 09:00 A 13:00
410 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02001 CAMALU 1 y 2 7:00-18:30
411 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02002 CIUDAD MORELOS 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
412 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02003 COLONIA BAJA CALIFORNIA DE MEXICALI 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
413 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02005 COLONIA INDEPENDENCIA DE MEXICALI 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
414 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02007 COLONIA LAZARO CARDENAS  1 y 2 7:00-18:30
415 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02008 COLONIA LOMAS DEL PORVENIR DE TIJUANA 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
416 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02009 COLONIA PLAYAS DE TIJUANA 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
417 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02010 COLONIA PRIMERO DE MAYO DE TIJUANA 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
418 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02011 RANCHO LOS PINOS 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
419 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02012 COLONIA NUEVA DE MEXICALI 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
420 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02014 EL CIPRES 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
421 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02015 EL SAUZAL DE RODRIGUEZ 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
422 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02016 ENSENADA 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
423 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02017 ESTACION COAHUILA 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
424 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02018 ESTACION DELTA 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
425 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02019 ESTACION VICTORIA 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
426 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02021 ISLA DE CEDROS 1 y 2 9:00-15:00
427 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02022 OTAY DE TIJUANA 1 y 2 7:00-18:30
428 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02024 EL HONGO 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
429 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02026 MADERO DE MEXICALI 1 y 2 7:00-18:30
430 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02027 MANEADERO 1 y 2 7:00-18:30
431 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02028 MEXICALI 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
432 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02029 PLAYAS DE ROSARITO 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
433 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02030 SAN FELIPE 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
434 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02031 TECATE 1 y 2 7:00-18:30
435 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02032 TERMINAL DE AUTOBUSES DE TIJUANA 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
436 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02033 TIJUANA 1 y 2 7:00-18:30
437 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02034 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS BUENOS 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
438 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02035 VALLE DE LA TRINIDAD 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
439 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02036 SAN VICENTE 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
440 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02037 LA RUMOROSA 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
441 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02038 COLONIA HINDU 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
442 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02039 VALLE DE LAS PALMAS 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
443 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02040 OJOS NEGROS 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
444 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02042 FRACC. EL RUBI DE TIJUANA 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
445 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02043 LA MESA DE TIJUANA 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
446 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02044 OTAY CENTENARIO 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
447 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02045 INFONAVIT CAPISTRANO DE TIJUANA 1 y 2 8:00-14:30
448 NOROESTE SINALOA 25001 VILLA GUSTAVO DÍAZ ORDAZ. 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
449 NOROESTE SINALOA 2006 ALHUEY 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
450 NOROESTE SINALOA 25003 AGUAVERDE 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
451 NOROESTE SINALOA 25004 AHOME 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
452 NOROESTE SINALOA 25008 BADIRAGUATO 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
453 NOROESTE SINALOA 25011 CENTRAL DE AUTOBUSES DE MAZATLAN 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
454 NOROESTE SINALOA 25012 GUASAVE 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
455 NOROESTE SINALOA 25013 COLONIA AGRIÍCOLA INDEPENDENCIA 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
456 NOROESTE SINALOA 25019 UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA DEL GOB. EDO. 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
457 NOROESTE SINALOA 25020 CONCORDIA 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
458 NOROESTE SINALOA 25021 COSALA 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
459 NOROESTE SINALOA 25023 COYOTITAN 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
460 NOROESTE SINALOA 25024 CULIACAN 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
461 NOROESTE SINALOA 25027 CHOIX 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
462 NOROESTE SINALOA 25028 EL CUBILETE 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
463 NOROESTE SINALOA 25029 EL DORADO 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
464 NOROESTE SINALOA 25031 EL ROSARIO 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
465 NOROESTE SINALOA 25034 ESTACIÓN BAMOA 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
466 NOROESTE SINALOA 25037 ESTACIÓN NARANJO 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
467 NOROESTE SINALOA 25038 GABRIEL LEYVA 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
468 NOROESTE SINALOA 25039 GRAL. JUAN JOSÉ RÍOS 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
469 NOROESTE SINALOA 25040 GUANUCHIL 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
470 NOROESTE SINALOA 25041 HIGUERAS DE ZARAGOZA 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
471 NOROESTE SINALOA 25044 LA CRUZ 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
472 NOROESTE SINALOA 25045 LA REFORMA 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
473 NOROESTE SINALOA 25046 LA TRINIDAD 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
474 NOROESTE SINALOA 25047 LEON FONSECA 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
475 NOROESTE SINALOA 25048 EL SALADO 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
476 NOROESTE SINALOA 25049 LOS MOCHIS 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
477 NOROESTE SINALOA 25051 MAZATLAN 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
478 NOROESTE SINALOA 25052 MOCORITO 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
479 NOROESTE SINALOA 25053 MOCHICAHUI 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
480 NOROESTE SINALOA 25054 NAVOLATO 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
481 NOROESTE SINALOA 25055 NIO 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
482 NOROESTE SINALOA 25058 PERICOS 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
483 NOROESTE SINALOA 25059 PIAXTLA DE ABAJO 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
484 NOROESTE SINALOA 25061 QUILA 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
485 NOROESTE SINALOA 25063 SAN BLAS 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
486 NOROESTE SINALOA 25066 SAN MIGUAL ZAPOTITLÁN 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
487 NOROESTE SINALOA 25067 SAN PEDRO DE ROSALES 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
488 NOROESTE SINALOA 25068 VILLA JUÁREZ CAMPO GOBIERNO 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
489 NOROESTE SINALOA 25069 SINALOA DE LEYVA 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
490 NOROESTE SINALOA 25071 TOPOLOBAMPO 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
491 NOROESTE SINALOA 25079 PORTUGES DE GALVEZ 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
492 NOROESTE SINALOA 25080 PUEBLOS UNIDOS 1 y 2 08:00 a 14:00 Hrs.
493 NORESTE DURANGO 10005 CD. GUADALUPE VICTORIA 1 09:00 a 12:30
494 NORESTE DURANGO 10006 CD. LERDO 1 09:00 a 12:30
495 NORESTE DURANGO 10010 DURANGO 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30  PS
496 NORESTE DURANGO 10013 GOMEZ PALACIO 1 09:00 a 12:30
497 NORESTE DURANGO 10018 NOMBRE DE DIOS 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30 PS
498 NORESTE DURANGO 10023 RODEO 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30 PS
499 NORESTE DURANGO 10027 SAN MIGUEL DE CRUCES 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
500 NORESTE DURANGO 10029 SANTA MARIA DEL ORO 1 09:00 a 12:30 PS
501 NORESTE DURANGO 10030 SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO 1 09:00 a 12:30 PS
502 NORESTE DURANGO 10038 VILLA FCO.  I.  MADERO 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30 PS
503 NORESTE DURANGO 10043 SANTA CLARA 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30 PS
504 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19001 CIUDAD SOLIDARIDAD MONTERREY  1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
505 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19003 APODACA 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
506 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19004 CADEREYTA 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
507 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19005 CENTRAL CAMIONERA DE MONTERREY 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
508 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19008 CIUDAD GUADALUPE 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
509 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19009 Y GRIEGA DE MONTERREY 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
510 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19010 COLONIA DEL VALLE DE MONTERREY 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
511 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19013 COLONIA LAS MITRAS DE MONTERREY 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
512 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19018 GENERAL ESCOBEDO 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
513 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19019 GENERAL TERÁN 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
514 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19026 MONTEMORELOS 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
515 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19027 MONTERREY 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
516 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19029 SABINAS HIDALGO 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
517 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19030 SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
518 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19033 VILLA DE GARCIA  1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
519 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19035 ALAMEDA DE MONTERREY  1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
520 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19047 COLONIA SANTO DOMINGO DE SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
521 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN 19048 7A. ZONA MILITAR  1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
522 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS 28002 ALTAMIRA 1 09:00 A 12:30 HRS.
523 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS 28007 CD. MADERO 1 09:00 A 12:30 HRS.
524 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS 28008 CD. MANTE 1 09:00 A 12:30 HRS.
525 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS 28012 CD. VICTORIA 1 y 2 09:00 A 12:30 HRS.
526 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS 28014 COL. GUERRERO DE NUEVO LAREDO 1 y 2 09:00 A 12:30 HRS.
527 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS 28020 VILLA DE BURGOS 1 09:00 A 12:30 HRS.
528 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS 28027 MATAMOROS 1 y 2 09:00 A 12:30 HRS.
529 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS 28031 REYNOSA 1 y 2 09:00 A 12:30 HRS.
530 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS 28032 RIO BRAVO 1 09:00 A 12:30 HRS.
531 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS 28033 SAN FERNANDO 1 09:00 A 12:30 HRS.
532 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS 28037 TAMPICO 1 09:00 A 12:30 HRS.
533 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS 28039 VALLE HERMOSO 1 09:00 A 12:30 HRS.
534 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS 28052 CTRAL. CAMIONERA DE MATAMOROS 1 09:00 A 12:30 HRS.
535 NORESTE COAHUILA 5035 RAMOS ARIZPE 1 9:00 A 16:30
536 NORESTE COAHUILA 5036 SALTILLO 1 9:00 A 16:30
537 NORESTE COAHUILA 5040 TORREON 1 9:00 A 16:30
538 NORESTE COAHUILA 5036 SALTILLO 2 9:00 A 12:30
539 NORESTE COAHUILA 5040 TORREON 2 9:00 A 12:30
540 Occidente Aguascalientes 1001 Aguascalientes 1 y 2 08:00  a 15:30
541 Occidente Aguascalientes 1006 Centro SCT de Aguascalientes 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
542 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11001 ABASOLO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
543 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11002 ACAMBARO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
544 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11003 APASEO EL ALTO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
545 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11004 APASEO EL GRANDE 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
546 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11005 ATARJEA 1 09:00 A 15:01
547 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11006 CELAYA 1 y 2 8:00 A 16:30
548 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11010 CIUDAD DOLORES HIDALGO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
549 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11017 COMONFORT 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
550 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11018 CORONEO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
551 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11019 CORTAZAR 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
552 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11020 CUERAMARO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
553 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11021 DOCTOR MORA 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
554 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11024 GUANAJUATO 1 y 2 8:00 A 17:30
555 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11025 HUANIMARO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
556 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11026 IRAPUATO 1 8:00 A 17:30
557 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11026 IRAPUATO 2 09:00 A 15:00
558 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11027 JARAL DEL PROGRESO 1 09:00 A 15:00
559 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11027 JARAL DEL PROGRESO 2 8:00 A 17:30
560 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11028 JERECUARO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
561 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11030 LA PURISIMA DE BUSTOS 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
562 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11031 LEON 1 y 2 8:00 A 17:30
563 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11032 MANUEL DOBLADO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
564 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11035 OCAMPO 1 09:00 A 15:00
565 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11035 OCAMPO 2 8:00 A 17:30
566 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11036 PENJAMO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
567 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11038 ROMITA 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
568 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11039 SALAMANCA 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
569 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11040 SALVATIERRA 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
570 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11041 SAN DIEGO DE LA UNION 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
571 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11042 SAN FELIPE 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
572 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11043 SAN FRANCISCO DEL RINCON 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
573 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11044 SAN JOSE ITURBIDE 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
574 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11045 SAN LUIS DE LA PAZ 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
575 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11046 SAN MIGUEL ALLENDE 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
576 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11047 SANTA ANA PACUECO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
577 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11048 SANTA CRUZ DE JUVENTINO ROSAS 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
578 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11049 SANTIAGO MARAVATIO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
579 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11050 SILAO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
580 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11052 TARIMORO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
581 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11053 URIANGATO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
582 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11054 VALLE DE SANTIAGO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
583 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11055 VICTORIA 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
584 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11056 VILLAGRAN 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
585 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11057 YURIRIA 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
586 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11059 RINCON DE TAMAYO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
587 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11062 XICHU 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
588 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11063 TIERRA BLANCA 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00
589 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11064 SANTA CATARINA 1 09:00 A 15:00
590 Occidente Occidente 14031 Colonia Moderna de Guardalajara 1 y 2 8:00 a 16:00
591 Occidente Occidente 14090 Tonala 1 y 2 8:00 a 16:00
592 Occidente Occidente 14103 Zapopan 1 y 2 8:00 a 16:00
593 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16003 APATZINGAN 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
594 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16009 CD. HIDALGO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
595 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16018 HUETAMO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
596 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16025 LÁZARO CÁRDENAS 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
597 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16027 MARAVATIO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
598 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16028 MORELIA 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
599 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16034 PATZCUARO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
600 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16037 PUREPERO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
601 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16045 TACAMBARO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
602 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16046 TANGANCICUARO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
603 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16055 URUAPAN 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
604 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16061 ZAMORA 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
605 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16062 ZINAPECUARO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
606 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16064 ZITÁCUARO 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
607 Occidente MICHOACÁN 16068 TLALPUJAHUA 1 y 2 09:00 A 15:00 HRS.
608 Occidente Nayarit 18001 Acaponeta 1 y 2 08:00 a 12:00
609 Occidente Nayarit 18018 Ixtlan del Rio 1 y 2 08:00 a 12:00
610 Occidente Nayarit 18022 La Peñita de J. 1 y 2 08:00 a 12:00
611 Occidente Nayarit 18029 San Jose del V. 1 y 2 08:00 a 12:00
612 Occidente Nayarit 18034 Santiago Ixc 1 y 2 08:00 a 12:00
613 Occidente Nayarit 18037 C.S.I. Tepic 1 y 2 08:00 a 12:00
614 Occidente Nayarit 18038 Tuxpan 1 y 2 08:00 a 12:00
615 Occidente zacatecas 32006 Fresnillo, zac. 1 y 2 08:00 A 16:00
616 Occidente zacatecas 32007 Guadalupe,zac. 1 y 2 08:00 A 16:00
617 Occidente zacatecas 32032 Zacatecas, Zac. 1 y 2 08:00 A 16:00
618 CENTRO CDMX 9001 SUPERISSSTE VERTIZ 1 09:00 A 12:30  
619 CENTRO CDMX 9003 SAN MIGUEL AJUSCO 1 09:00 A 12:30  
620 CENTRO CDMX 9005 CENTRAL CAMIONERA ORIENTE 1 y 2 09:00 A 12:30 09:00 A 16:30
621 CENTRO CDMX 9006 CENTRAL CAMIONERA PONIENTE 1 y 2 09:00 A 12:30 10:00 A 13:30
622 CENTRO CDMX 9007 CENTRAL CAMIONERA SUR 1 y 2 09:00 A 12:30 09:0 A 16:30
623 CENTRO CDMX 9010 CENTRO URBANO PRESIDENTE ALEMAN 1 09:00 A 12:30  
624 CENTRO CDMX 9011 CENTRO MEDICO NACIONAL SIGLO XXI 1 09:00 A 12:30  
625 CENTRO CDMX 9018 WORLD TRADE CENTER 1 09:00 A 12:30  
626 CENTRO CDMX 9022 COL  CHAPULTEPEC POLANCO 1 09:00 A 12:30  
627 CENTRO CDMX 9026 COL  HEROES DE CHURUBUSCO 1 09:00 A 12:30  
628 CENTRO CDMX 9029 DELEGACION VENUSTIANO CARRANZA 1 09:00 A 12:30  
629 CENTRO CDMX 9030 COL  LINDAVISTA 1 09:00 A 12:30  
630 CENTRO CDMX 9031 COL  LOMAS DE CHAPULTEPEC 1 09:00 A 12:30  
631 CENTRO CDMX 9032 COL  MAGDALENA CONTRERAS 1 09:00 A 12:30  
632 CENTRO CDMX 9033 COL  MOCTEZUMA 1 09:00 A 12:30  
633 CENTRO CDMX 9040 COL  TORRES DE PADIERNA 1 09:00 A 12:30  
634 CENTRO CDMX 9041 VILLAS DE ARAGON 1 09:00 A 12:30  
635 CENTRO CDMX 9044 CUAUTEPEC EL ALTO 1 09:00 A 12:30  
636 CENTRO CDMX 9046 BUENAVISTA 1 09:00 A 12:30  
637 CENTRO CDMX 9048 GUADALQUIVIR 1 09:00 A 12:30  
638 CENTRO CDMX 9051 INSURGENTES 1 09:00 A 12:30  
639 CENTRO CDMX 9055 LOMAS DE SANTA FE 1 09:00 A 12:30  
640 CENTRO CDMX 9058 DELEGACION CUAUHTEMOC 1 09:00 A 12:30  
641 CENTRO CDMX 9059 MILPA ALTA 1 09:00 A 12:30  
642 CENTRO CDMX 9064 PEDREGAL DE SANTO DOMINGO 1 09:00 A 12:30  
643 CENTRO CDMX 9067 SAN LORENZO TLACOYUCAN 1 09:00 A 12:30  
644 CENTRO CDMX 9068 SANTIAGO ZAPOTITLAN 1 09:00 A 12:30  
645 CENTRO CDMX 9069 SECRETARIA DE LA DEFENSA NACIONAL 1 09:00 A 12:30  
646 CENTRO CDMX 9072 TLAHUAC 1 09:00 A 12:30  
647 CENTRO CDMX 9076 UNIDAD HABITACIONAL FRANCISCO I  MADERO 1 09:00 A 12:30  
648 CENTRO CDMX 9077 UNIDAD INDEPENDENCIA 1 09:00 A 12:30  
649 CENTRO CDMX 9081 VILLA COAPA 1 09:00 A 12:30  
650 CENTRO CDMX 9084 VILLA GUSTAVO A  MADERO 1 09:00 A 12:30  
651 CENTRO CDMX 9086 XOCHIMILCO 1 09:00 A 12:30  
652 CENTRO CDMX 9087 CENTRO SCOP 1 09:00 A 12:30  
653 CENTRO CDMX 9097 LA LAGUNILLA 1 09:00 A 12:30  
654 CENTRO CDMX 9099 CENTRO TELECOMM I 1 09:00 A 12:30  
655 CENTRO CDMX 9100 GOMEZ FARIAS 1 09:00 A 12:30  
656 CENTRO GUERRERO 12001 ACAPULCO 1 y 2 8:00 a 17:00
657 CENTRO GUERRERO 12006 ARCELIA 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:00
658 CENTRO GUERRERO 12007 ATOYAC 1 y 2 8:00 a 17:30
659 CENTRO GUERRERO 12008 AYUTLA 1 y 2 9:00 a 16:00
660 CENTRO GUERRERO 12010 ATLIXTAC 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:00
661 CENTRO GUERRERO 12011 CD. ALTAMIRANO 1 y 2 8:00 a 17:30
662 CENTRO GUERRERO 12019 COYUCA DE CATALAN 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:00
663 CENTRO GUERRERO 12025 CHILAPA 1 y 2 8:00 a 18:00
664 CENTRO GUERRERO 12025 CHILPANCINGO 1 y 2 8:00 a 19:30
665 CENTRO GUERRERO 12028 HUAJINTEPEC 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:00
666 CENTRO GUERRERO 12031 IGUALA 1 y 2 8:00 a 19:30
667 CENTRO GUERRERO 12036 OLINALA 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:00
668 CENTRO GUERRERO 12037 OMETEPEC 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:00
669 CENTRO GUERRERO 12039 SAN JERONIMO 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:00
670 CENTRO GUERRERO 12040 SAN LUIS ACATLAN 1 y 2 8:00 a 16:00
671 CENTRO GUERRERO 12042 METLATONOC 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:00
672 CENTRO GUERRERO 12046 TECOANAPA 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:00
673 CENTRO GUERRERO 12048 TELOLOAPAN 1 y 2 8:00 a 15:30
674 CENTRO GUERRERO 12050 PALACIO FEDERAL DE ACAPULCO 1 y 2 8:00 a 18:00
675 CENTRO GUERRERO 12051 TIERRA COLORADA 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:00
676 CENTRO GUERRERO 12052 TIXTLA 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:00
677 CENTRO GUERRERO 12053 TLACOTEPEC 1 y 2 8:00 a 18:00
678 CENTRO GUERRERO 12055 CRUZ GRANDE 1 y 2 8:00 a 18:00
679 CENTRO GUERRERO 12056 TLAPA 1 y 2 8:00 a 19:30
680 CENTRO GUERRERO 12060 ZUMPANGO 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:00
681 CENTRO GUERRERO 12062 TLALIXTAQUILLA 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:00
682 CENTRO GUERRERO 12064 ACATEPEC 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:00
683 CENTRO GUERRERO 12069 ALCOZAUCA 1 y 2 9:00 a 16:00
684 CENTRO GUERRERO 12070 MALINALTEPEC 1 y 2 9:00 a 15:00
685 CENTRO GUERRERO 12076 ZAPOTITLAN 1 y 2 9:00 a 16:00
686 CENTRO GUERRERO 12079 SUPERISSSTE 1 y 2 9:00 a 16:00
687 CENTRO HIDALGO 13002 Actopan 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
688 CENTRO HIDALGO 13005 Atitalaquia 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
689 CENTRO HIDALGO 13011 Chapulhuacan 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
690 CENTRO HIDALGO 13013 Huejutla 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
691 CENTRO HIDALGO 13016 Jacala 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
692 CENTRO HIDALGO 13021 Pachuca 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
693 CENTRO HIDALGO 13022 San Felipe Orizatlan 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
694 CENTRO HIDALGO 13023 Tecozautla 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
695 CENTRO HIDALGO 13028 Tlanchinol 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
696 CENTRO HIDALGO 13039 Huehuetla 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
697 CENTRO HIDALGO 13007 Calnali 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
698 CENTRO HIDALGO 13010 Cuautepeec 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
699 CENTRO HIDALGO 13017 Metztitlan 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
700 CENTRO HIDALGO 13031 Xochicoatlan 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
701 CENTRO HIDALGO 13038 Atlapexco 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
702 CENTRO HIDALGO 13042 San Agustin Metzquititlan 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
703 CENTRO HIDALGO 13043 Agua Blanca 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
704 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15001 ACAMBAY 1 09:00 a 12:30
705 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15011 COACALCO DE BERRIOZABAL 1 09:00 a 12:30
706 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15017 CUAUTITLAN IZCALLI 1 09:00 a 12:30
707 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15018 CHALCO 1 09:00 a 12:30
708 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15035 OZUMBA 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
709 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15040 SAN JUAN TEOTIHUACAN 1 09:00 a 12:30
710 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15043 SANTIAGO TIANGUISTENCO 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
711 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15049 TEXCOCO 2 09:00 a 12:30
712 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15050 TLALNEPANTLA 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
713 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15058 LOS ARCOS DE TOLUCA 1 09:00 a 12:30
714 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15077 ALMOLOYA DE JUAREZ 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
715 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15094 CHIMALHUACAN 1 09:00 a 12:30
716 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15096 ATIZAPAN DE ZARAGOZA 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
717 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15102 TEOLOYUCAN 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
718 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15123 JOQUICINGO 1 09:00 a 12:30
719 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15009 CD. NETZAHUACLOYOTL 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
720 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15022 ECATEPEC DE MORELOS 1 09:00 a 12:30
721 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15144 OJO DE AGUA 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
722 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15031 TEJUPILCO CENTRO 1 09:00 a 12:30
723 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15054 VILLA DEL CARBON 1 09:00 a 12:30
724 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15062 ACULCO 1 09:00 a 12:30
725 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15027 VILLA DE ALLENDE 1 09:00 a 12:30
726 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15028 IXTLAHUACA 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
727 ZONA CENTRO MEXICO 15033 NAUCALPAN DE JUAREZ 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
728 ZONA CENTRO MORELOS 17006 CUAUTLA 1 y 2 09:00-12:30
729 ZONA CENTRO MORELOS 17013 JONACATEPEC 1 y 2 09:00-12:30
730 ZONA CENTRO MORELOS 17014 MIACATLÁN 1 y 2 09:00-12:30
731 ZONA CENTRO MORELOS 17016 PUENTE DE IXTLA 1 y 2 09:00-12:30
732 ZONA CENTRO MORELOS 17019 TENEXTEPANGO 1 y 2 09:00-12:30
733 ZONA CENTRO MORELOS 17022 TETECALA 1 y 2 09:00-12:30
734 ZONA CENTRO MORELOS 17032 JANTETELCO 1 y 2 09:00-12:30
735 ZONA CENTRO MORELOS 17035 MAZATEPEC 1 y 2 09:00-12:30
736 ZONA CENTRO MORELOS 17037 COATLÁN DEL RÍO 1 y 2 09:00-12:30
737 ZONA CENTRO MORELOS 17043 CEFERSO 16 MICHAPA 1 y 2 09:00-12:30
738 CENTRO PUEBLA 21001 ACATLAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
739 CENTRO PUEBLA 21002 ACATZINGO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
740 CENTRO PUEBLA 21003 AMOZOC 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
741 CENTRO PUEBLA 21004 ATENCINGO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
742 CENTRO PUEBLA 21005 ATLIXCO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
743 CENTRO PUEBLA 21006 EL PROGRESO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
744 CENTRO PUEBLA 21007 CIUDAD SERDAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
745 CENTRO PUEBLA 21008 CIUDAD XICOTEPEC DE JUAREZ 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
746 CENTRO PUEBLA 21009 HUEHUETLA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
747 CENTRO PUEBLA 21010 CUETZALAN DEL PROGRESO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
748 CENTRO PUEBLA 21011 XIUTETELCO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
749 CENTRO PUEBLA 21012 COXCATLAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
750 CENTRO PUEBLA 21013 IXTEPEC 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
751 CENTRO PUEBLA 21014 CHIAUTLA DE TAPIA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
752 CENTRO PUEBLA 21015 CHIETLA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
753 CENTRO PUEBLA 21016 CHIGNAHUAPAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
754 CENTRO PUEBLA 21018 AYOTOXCO DE GUERRERO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
755 CENTRO PUEBLA 21019 GUADALUPE VICTORIA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
756 CENTRO PUEBLA 21020 HUAUCHINANGO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
757 CENTRO PUEBLA 21021 HUEJOTZINGO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
758 CENTRO PUEBLA 21022 SAN NICOLAS DE LOS RANCHOS 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
759 CENTRO PUEBLA 21023 IZUCAR DE MATAMOROS 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
760 CENTRO PUEBLA 21024 LIBRES 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
761 CENTRO PUEBLA 21025 METLALTOYUCA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
762 CENTRO PUEBLA 21026 NOPALUCAN DE LA GRANJA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
763 CENTRO PUEBLA 21029 PAHUATLAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
764 CENTRO PUEBLA 21030 PETLALCINGO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
765 CENTRO PUEBLA 21031 PIAXTLA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
766 CENTRO PUEBLA 21032 PUEBLA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
767 CENTRO PUEBLA 21033 SAN JOSE ACATENO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
768 CENTRO PUEBLA 21035 SAN MARTIN TEXMELUCAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
769 CENTRO PUEBLA 21036 SAN MIGUEL TENEXTATILOYAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
770 CENTRO PUEBLA 21037 CHILCHOTLA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
771 CENTRO PUEBLA 21038 TLACOTEPEC DE BENITO JUAREZ 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
772 CENTRO PUEBLA 21039 TEHUACAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
773 CENTRO PUEBLA 21040 TEHUITZINGO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
774 CENTRO PUEBLA 21041 TENAMPULCO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
775 CENTRO PUEBLA 21042 TEPATLAXCO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
776 CENTRO PUEBLA 21043 TEPEACA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
777 CENTRO PUEBLA 21044 TEPEXI DE RODRIGUEZ 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
778 CENTRO PUEBLA 21045 TETELA DE OCAMPO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
779 CENTRO PUEBLA 21047 TEZIUTLAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
780 CENTRO PUEBLA 21049 ACAJETE 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
781 CENTRO PUEBLA 21050 TLATLAUQUITEPEC 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
782 CENTRO PUEBLA 21051 TULCINGO DEL VALLE 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
783 CENTRO PUEBLA 21052 VILLA AVILA CAMACHO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
784 CENTRO PUEBLA 21053 RAFAEL LARA GRAJALES 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
785 CENTRO PUEBLA 21054 ZACAPOAXTLA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
786 CENTRO PUEBLA 21055 ZACATLAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
787 CENTRO PUEBLA 21056 ZARAGOZA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
788 CENTRO PUEBLA 21057 ZOQUITLAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
789 CENTRO PUEBLA 21059 MECAPALAPA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
790 CENTRO PUEBLA 21061 ZAPOTITLAN SALINAS 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
791 CENTRO PUEBLA 21063 TECOMATLAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
792 CENTRO PUEBLA 21064 COL SAN PABLO XOCHIMEHUECAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
793 CENTRO PUEBLA 21065 ZINACATEPEC 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
794 CENTRO PUEBLA 21066 VENUSTIANO CARRANZA 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
795 CENTRO PUEBLA 21067 ATEMPAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
796 CENTRO PUEBLA 21068 HUEYTAMALCO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
797 CENTRO PUEBLA 21071 TECAMACHALCO 1 y 2 9:00 A 13:00
798 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22001 AMEALCO DE BONFIL 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
799 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22002 CADEREYTA DE MONTES 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
800 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22004 JALPAN DE SERRA 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
801 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22005 PEDRO ESCOBEDO 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
802 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22007 SAN JUAN DEL RÍO 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
803 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22009 TEQUISQUIAPAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
804 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22010 TOLIMÁN 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
805 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22012 EZEQUIEL MONTES 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
806 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22013 HUIMILPAN 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
807 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22016 VILLA COLÓN 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
808 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22018 PURÍSIMA DE ARISTA 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
809 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22019 ARROYO SECO 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
810 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22022 LA LAGUNITA 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
811 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22026 PINAL DE AMOLES 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
812 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22028 SAN MIGUEL PALMAS 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
813 CENTRO QUERÉTARO 22029 HIDALGO 1 y 2 9:00 A 15:00 HORAS
814 CENTRO TLAXCALA 29009 TLAXCALA 1 09:00 A 13:00
815 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI 24020 RÍO VERDE 1 09:00 a 12:30
816 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI 24021 SALINAS DE HIDALGO 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
817 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI 24022 SAN CIRO DE ACOSTA 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
818 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI 24023 SAN LUIS POTOSÍ 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
819 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI 24037 SAN VICENTE TANCUAYALAB 1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30
820 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI 24041 TANLAJÁS  1 09:00 a 12:30
821 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI 24046 ESTACIÓN CATORCE  1 y 2 09:00 a 12:30