NO. CSC REGIÓN GERENCIA REGISTRO SUCURSAL HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN A CLIENTES DÍAS QUE LABORARÁN
    APERTURA CIERRE
01 CENTRO MÉXICO  15001 ACAMBAY 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
02 CENTRO MÉXICO  15003 ATLACOMULCO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
03 CENTRO MÉXICO  15005 INFONAVIT SAN FRANCISCO METEPEC 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
04 CENTRO MÉXICO  15006 CENTRAL CAMIONERA DE TOLUCA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
05 CENTRO MÉXICO  15007 CENTRO DE SERVICIOS ADMINISTRATÍVOS DE CIUDAD NEZAHUALCÓYOTL 08:30 18:00 29,30 Y 31
06 CENTRO MÉXICO  15008 SULTEPEC 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
07 CENTRO MÉXICO  15009 CIUDAD NEZAHUALCÓYOTL 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
08 CENTRO MÉXICO  15010 SECRETARÍA DE MOVILIDAD 09:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
09 CENTRO MÉXICO  15011 COACALCO DE BERRIOZÁBAL 08:30 16:00 29,30 Y 31
10 CENTRO MÉXICO  15012 COATEPEC HARINAS 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
11 CENTRO MÉXICO  15014 AMANALCO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
12 CENTRO MÉXICO  15015 CENTRO DE SERVICIOS ADMINISTRATIVOS DE TOLUCA 09:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
13 CENTRO MÉXICO  15017 CUAUTITLAN IZCALLI 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
14 CENTRO MÉXICO  15018 CHALCO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
15 CENTRO MÉXICO  15020 C.S.A. TLALNEPANTLA  09:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
16 CENTRO MÉXICO  15021 SAN ANTONIO LA ISLA 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
17 CENTRO MÉXICO  15022 ECATEPEC DE MORELOS  08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
18 CENTRO MÉXICO  15024 EL ORO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
19 CENTRO MÉXICO  15025 HUIXQUILUCAN 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
20 CENTRO MÉXICO  15026 IXTAPALUCA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
21 CENTRO MÉXICO  15027 IXTAPAN DE LA SAL 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
22 CENTRO MÉXICO  15028 IXTLAHUACA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
23 CENTRO MÉXICO  15029 JARDINES DE SAN MATEO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
24 CENTRO MÉXICO  15030 JILOTEPEC 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
25 CENTRO MÉXICO  15031 TEJUPILCO CENTRO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
26 CENTRO MÉXICO  15032 PALMAR CHICO  09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
27 CENTRO MÉXICO  15033 NAUCALPAN DE JUÁREZ  08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
28 CENTRO MÉXICO  15034 SAN PEDRO LIMÓN 09:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
29 CENTRO MÉXICO  15035 OZUMBA DE ALZATE 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
30 CENTRO MÉXICO  15036 POLOTITLÁN 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
31 CENTRO MÉXICO  15037 ZINACANTEPEC 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
32 CENTRO MÉXICO  15039 SAN FELIPE DEL PROGRESO 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
33 CENTRO MÉXICO  15040 SAN JUAN TEOTIHUACÁN 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
34 CENTRO MÉXICO  15041 SAN MARTÍN DE LAS PIRAMIDES 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
35 CENTRO MÉXICO  15042 SANTA CLARA 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
36 CENTRO MÉXICO  15043 SANTIAGO TIANGUISTENCO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
37 CENTRO MÉXICO  15045 SAN JOSÉ DEL RINCÓN 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
38 CENTRO MÉXICO  15047 TENANGO DEL VALLE 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
39 CENTRO MÉXICO  15048 TEPOTZOTLÁN 08:30 16:00 29,30 Y 31
40 CENTRO MÉXICO  15049 TEXCOCO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
41 CENTRO MÉXICO  15050 TLALNEPANTLA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
42 CENTRO MÉXICO  15051 TOLUCA 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
43 CENTRO MÉXICO  15052 C.S.A. DE CUAUTITLÁN IZCALLI 09:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
44 CENTRO MÉXICO  15053 VALLE DE BRAVO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
45 CENTRO MÉXICO  15054 VILLA DEL CARBÓN 08:30 16:00 29,30 Y 31
46 CENTRO MÉXICO  15055 VILLA GUERRERO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
47 CENTRO MÉXICO  15057 VILLA NICOLÁS ROMERO 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
48 CENTRO MÉXICO  15058 LOS ARCOS DE TOLUCA 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
49 CENTRO MÉXICO  15059 TONATICO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
50 CENTRO MÉXICO  15060 VILLA DE LAS FLORES 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
51 CENTRO MÉXICO  15062 ACULCO 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
52 CENTRO MÉXICO  15063 APAXCO 08:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
53 CENTRO MÉXICO  15068 JOCOTITLÁN  08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
54 CENTRO MÉXICO  15071 TEMOAYA 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
55 CENTRO MÉXICO  15074 TEMASCALAPA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
56 CENTRO MÉXICO  15076 ALMOLOYA DE ALQUISIRAS 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
57 CENTRO MÉXICO  15077 ALMOLOYA DE JUÁREZ 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
58 CENTRO MÉXICO  15083 TEXCALTITLÁN 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
59 CENTRO MÉXICO  15089 TEMASCALTEPEC 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
60 CENTRO MÉXICO  15091 XONACATLÁN 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
61 CENTRO MÉXICO  15094 CHIMALHUACÁN 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
62 CENTRO MÉXICO  15095 VALLE DE CHALCO SOLIDARIDAD 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
63 CENTRO MÉXICO  15096 ATIZAPÁN DE ZARAGOZA 09:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
64 CENTRO MÉXICO  15101 OTZOLOTEPEC 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
65 CENTRO MÉXICO  15102 TEOLOYUCAN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
66 CENTRO MÉXICO  15108 VILLA VICTORIA 08:30 16:00 29,30 Y 31
67 CENTRO MÉXICO  15110 JIQUIPILCO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
68 CENTRO MÉXICO  15114 OJO DE AGUA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
69 CENTRO MÉXICO  15115 C.S.A. DE NAUCALPAN 09:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
70 CENTRO MÉXICO  15117 ALMOLOYA DEL RÍO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
71 CENTRO MÉXICO  15119 SAN BARTOLO MORELOS 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
72 CENTRO MÉXICO  15122 COLORINES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
73 CENTRO MÉXICO  15123 JOQUICINGO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
74 CENTRO MÉXICO  15124 LUVIANOS 09:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
75 CENTRO MÉXICO  15127 VILLA DE ALLENDE 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
76 CENTRO MÉXICO  15130 SAN MATEO NOPALA  09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
77 CENTRO MÉXICO  15133 C.S.A. DE SANTIAGO TIANGUISTENCO 09:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
78 CENTRO CDMX 09001 SUPERISSSTE VÉRTIZ 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
79 CENTRO CDMX 09003 SAN MIGUEL AJUSCO 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
80 CENTRO CDMX 09005 CENTRAL CAMIONERA ORIENTE 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
81 CENTRO CDMX 09006 CENTRAL CAMIONERA PONIENTE 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
82 CENTRO CDMX 09007 CENTRAL CAMIONERA SUR 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
83 CENTRO CDMX 09010 CENTRO URBANO PRESIDENTE ALEMÁN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
84 CENTRO CDMX 09011 CENTRO MÉDICO NACIONAL SIGLO XXI 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
85 CENTRO CDMX 09014 COLEGIO MILITAR (1) 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
86 CENTRO CDMX 09016 TLALTENCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
87 CENTRO CDMX 09018 WORLD TRADE CENTER  08:00 19:00 29,30 Y 31
88 CENTRO CDMX 09021 COL. CUCHILLA DEL TESORO 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
89 CENTRO CDMX 09022 COL. CHAPULTEPEC POLANCO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
90 CENTRO CDMX 09025 COL. GUADALUPE PROLETARIA 09:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
91 CENTRO CDMX 09026 COL. HÉROES DE CHURUBUSCO 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
92 CENTRO CDMX 09029 DELEGACIÓN VENUSTIANO CARRANZA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
93 CENTRO CDMX 09030 COL. LINDAVISTA 09:00 19:00 29,30 Y 31
94 CENTRO CDMX 09031 COL. LOMAS DE CHAPULTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
95 CENTRO CDMX 09032 COL. MAGDALENA CONTRERAS 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
96 CENTRO CDMX 09033 COL. MOCTEZUMA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
97 CENTRO CDMX 09038 COL. AMPLIACIÓN CASAS ALEMÁN 09:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
98 CENTRO CDMX 09040 COL. TORRES DE PADIERNA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
99 CENTRO CDMX 09041 VILLAS DE ARAGÓN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
100 CENTRO CDMX 09044 CUAUTEPEC EL ALTO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
101 CENTRO CDMX 09045 CULHUACÁN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
102 CENTRO CDMX 09046 BUENAVISTA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
103 CENTRO CDMX 09048 GUADALQUIVIR 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
104 CENTRO CDMX 09049 HOSPITAL MILITAR 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
105 CENTRO CDMX 09051 INSURGENTES 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
106 CENTRO CDMX 09055 LOMAS DE SANTA FÉ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
107 CENTRO CDMX 09056 LOMAS DE SOTELO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
108 CENTRO CDMX 09058 DELEGACIÓN CUAUHTÉMOC 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
109 CENTRO CDMX 09059 MILPA ALTA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
110 CENTRO CDMX 09061 MIXQUIC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
111 CENTRO CDMX 09064 PEDREGAL DE SANTO DOMINGO 09:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
112 CENTRO CDMX 09065 SAN JUAN DE ARAGÓN 09:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
113 CENTRO CDMX 09066 SAN LORENZO TEZONCO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
114 CENTRO CDMX 09067 SAN LORENZO TLACOYUCAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
115 CENTRO CDMX 09068 SANTIAGO ZAPOTITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
116 CENTRO CDMX 09069 SECRETARIA DE LA DEFENSA NACIONAL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
117 CENTRO CDMX 09072 TLAHUAC 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
118 CENTRO CDMX 09075 UNIDAD HABITACIONAL EJERCITO DE ORIENTE  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
119 CENTRO CDMX 09076 UNIDAD HABITACIONAL FRANCISCO I. MADERO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
120 CENTRO CDMX 09077 UNIDAD INDEPENDENCIA 09:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
121 CENTRO CDMX 09080 UNIDAD VICENTE GUERRERO 09:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
122 CENTRO CDMX 09081 VILLA COAPA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
123 CENTRO CDMX 09084 VILLA GUSTAVO A  MADERO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
124 CENTRO CDMX 09086 XOCHIMILCO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
125 CENTRO CDMX 09087 CENTRO S.C.O.P. 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
126 CENTRO CDMX 09094 CHINAMPAC DE JUÁREZ  08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
127 CENTRO CDMX 09097 LA LAGUNILLA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
128 CENTRO CDMX 09098 SAN MIGUEL TEOTONGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
129 CENTRO CDMX 09099 CENTRO TELECOMM I  08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
130 CENTRO CDMX   CENTRO TELECOMM II 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
131 CENTRO CDMX 09100 GÓMEZ FARIAS 09:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
132 CENTRO CDMX 09107 LÁZARO CÁRDENAS  10:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
133 CENTRO GUERRERO 12001 ACAPULCO 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
134 CENTRO GUERRERO 12002 AJUCHITLÁN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
135 CENTRO GUERRERO 12003 XALTIANGUIS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
136 CENTRO GUERRERO 12004 ALPOYECA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
137 CENTRO GUERRERO 12005 APAXTLA DE CASTREJÓN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
138 CENTRO GUERRERO 12006 ARCELIA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
139 CENTRO GUERRERO 12007 ATOYAC DE ÁLVAREZ 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
140 CENTRO GUERRERO 12008 AYUTLA 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
141 CENTRO GUERRERO 12009 AZOYÚ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
142 CENTRO GUERRERO 12010 ATLIXTAC  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
143 CENTRO GUERRERO 12011 CIUDAD ALTAMIRANO 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
144 CENTRO GUERRERO 12012 CIUDAD RENACIMIENTO DE ACAPULCO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
145 CENTRO GUERRERO 12013 COAHUAYUTLA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
146 CENTRO GUERRERO 12015 PIE DE LA CUESTA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
147 CENTRO GUERRERO 12017 COPALA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
148 CENTRO GUERRERO 12018 COYUCA DE BENÍTEZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
149 CENTRO GUERRERO 12019 COYUCA DE CATALÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
150 CENTRO GUERRERO 12020 CUAUTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
151 CENTRO GUERRERO 12021 CUAJINICUILAPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
152 CENTRO GUERRERO 12022 CUALÁC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
153 CENTRO GUERRERO 12024 CHICHIHUALCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
154 CENTRO GUERRERO 12025 CHILAPA 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
155 CENTRO GUERRERO 12026 CHILPANCINGO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
156 CENTRO GUERRERO 12027 ZIRÁNDARO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
157 CENTRO GUERRERO 12028 HUAJINTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
158 CENTRO GUERRERO 12029 HUAMUXTITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
159 CENTRO GUERRERO 12030 HUITZUCO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
160 CENTRO GUERRERO 12031 IGUALA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
161 CENTRO GUERRERO 12032 JUCHITÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
162 CENTRO GUERRERO 12033 LA UNIÓN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
163 CENTRO GUERRERO 12034 MARQUELIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
164 CENTRO GUERRERO 12035 MOCHITLÁN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
165 CENTRO GUERRERO 12036 OLINALÁ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
166 CENTRO GUERRERO 12037 OMETEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
167 CENTRO GUERRERO 12038 PETATLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
168 CENTRO GUERRERO 12039 SAN JERONIMO DE JUÁREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
169 CENTRO GUERRERO 12040 SAN LUIS ACATLÁN 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
170 CENTRO GUERRERO 12041 SAN LUIS DE LA LOMA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
171 CENTRO GUERRERO 12042 METLATÓNOC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
172 CENTRO GUERRERO 12043 SAN MARCOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
173 CENTRO GUERRERO 12044 SAN MIGUEL TOTOLAPAN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
174 CENTRO GUERRERO 12045 TAXCO DE ALARCÓN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
175 CENTRO GUERRERO 12046 TECOANAPA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
176 CENTRO GUERRERO 12047 TÉCPAN DE GALEANA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
177 CENTRO GUERRERO 12048 TELOLOAPAN 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
178 CENTRO GUERRERO 12049 TERMINAL DE AUTOBUSES DE ACAPULCO 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
179 CENTRO GUERRERO 12050 PALACIO FEDERAL DE ACAPULCO 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
180 CENTRO GUERRERO 12051 TIERRA COLORADA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
181 CENTRO GUERRERO 12052 TIXTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
182 CENTRO GUERRERO 12053 TLACOTEPEC 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
183 CENTRO GUERRERO 12054 TLALCHAPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
184 CENTRO GUERRERO 12055 CRUZ GRANDE 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
185 CENTRO GUERRERO 12056 TLAPA  08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
186 CENTRO GUERRERO 12057 TLAPEHUALA 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
187 CENTRO GUERRERO 12058 XOCHIHUEHUETLAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
188 CENTRO GUERRERO 12059 ZIHUATANEJO 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
189 CENTRO GUERRERO 12060 ZUMPANGO DE NERI 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
190 CENTRO GUERRERO 12061 QUECHULTENANGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
191 CENTRO GUERRERO 12062 TLALIXTAQUILLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
192 CENTRO GUERRERO 12063 CENTRO DE SERVICIOS JUAN ALVAREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
193 CENTRO GUERRERO 12064 ACATEPEC 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
194 CENTRO GUERRERO 12065 TEPECOACUILCO DE TRUJANO 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
195 CENTRO GUERRERO 12066 XOCHISTLAHUACA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
196 CENTRO GUERRERO 12069 ALCOZAUCA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
197 CENTRO GUERRERO 12070 MALINALTEPEC  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
198 CENTRO GUERRERO 12071 PUEBLO HIDALGO  08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
199 CENTRO GUERRERO 12072 SAN NICOLÁS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
200 CENTRO GUERRERO 12073 EL OCOTITO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
201 CENTRO GUERRERO 12074 ILIATENCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
202 CENTRO GUERRERO 12075 TLACOACHISTLAHUACA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
203 CENTRO GUERRERO 12078 ZITLALA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
204 CENTRO GUERRERO 12079 SUPERISSSTE DE CHILPANCINGO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
205 CENTRO HIDALGO 13001 ACAXOCHITLAN 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
206 CENTRO HIDALGO 13002 ACTOPAN 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
207 CENTRO HIDALGO 13003 PISAFLORES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
208 CENTRO HIDALGO 13004 APAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
209 CENTRO HIDALGO 13005 ATITALAQUIA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
210 CENTRO HIDALGO 13007 CALNALI 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
211 CENTRO HIDALGO 13008 XOCHIATIPAN 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
212 CENTRO HIDALGO 13009 CIUDAD SAHAGUN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
213 CENTRO HIDALGO 13010 CUAUTEPEC  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
214 CENTRO HIDALGO 13011 CHAPULHUACAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
215 CENTRO HIDALGO 13012 HUAUTLA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
216 CENTRO HIDALGO 13013 HUEJUTLA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
217 CENTRO HIDALGO 13015 IXMIQUILPAN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
218 CENTRO HIDALGO 13016 JACALA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
219 CENTRO HIDALGO 13017 METZTITLAN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
220 CENTRO HIDALGO 13018 TRANSPORTE CONVENCIONAL DE HIDALGO 09:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
221 CENTRO HIDALGO 13019 MIXQUIAHUALA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
222 CENTRO HIDALGO 13020 MOLANGO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
223 CENTRO HIDALGO 13021 PACHUCA 09:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
224 CENTRO HIDALGO 13022 SAN FELIPE ORIZATLAN 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
225 CENTRO HIDALGO 13023 TECOZAUTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
226 CENTRO HIDALGO 13024 TEPATEPEC  09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
227 CENTRO HIDALGO 13025 TEPEJI  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
228 CENTRO HIDALGO 13026 TIANGUISTENGO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
229 CENTRO HIDALGO 13027 TIZAYUCA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
230 CENTRO HIDALGO 13028 TLANCHINOL 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
231 CENTRO HIDALGO 13029 TULA DE ALLENDE 08:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
232 CENTRO HIDALGO 13030 TULANCINGO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
233 CENTRO HIDALGO 13031 XOCHICOATLÁN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
234 CENTRO HIDALGO 13032 TEPEHUACÁN DE GUERRERO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
235 CENTRO HIDALGO 13033 ZACUALTIPÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
236 CENTRO HIDALGO 13034 ZIMAPÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
237 CENTRO HIDALGO 13035 CENTRO CIVICO PACHUCA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
238 CENTRO HIDALGO 13036 TENANGO DE DORIA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
239 CENTRO HIDALGO 13037 TLAHUELILPAN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
240 CENTRO HIDALGO 13038 ATLAPEXCO 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
241 CENTRO HIDALGO 13039 HUEHUETLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
242 CENTRO HIDALGO 13040 JUÁREZ DE PACHUCA 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
243 CENTRO HIDALGO 13041 SAN BARTOLO TUTOTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
244 CENTRO HIDALGO 13042 SAN AGUSTÍN MEZQUITITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
245 CENTRO HIDALGO 13043 AGUA BLANCA 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
246 CENTRO HIDALGO 13044 TEPEAPULCO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
247 CENTRO HIDALGO 13045 LICENCIAS Y PERMISOS PARA CONDUCIR 08:30 16:00 29,30 Y 31
248 CENTRO HIDALGO 13046 REGISTRO DEL ESTADO FAMILIAR  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
249 CENTRO HIDALGO 13048 COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO LA CONCEPCIÓN  09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
250 CENTRO MORELOS 17001 OCUITUCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
251 CENTRO MORELOS 17003 OFICINA RECAUDADORA SUBSECRETARIA DE INGRESOS 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
252 CENTRO MORELOS 17005 ZACUALPAN DE AMILPAS  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
253 CENTRO MORELOS 17006 CUAUTLA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
254 CENTRO MORELOS 17007 OFICINA RECAUDADORA CUAUTLA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
255 CENTRO MORELOS 17008 CUERNAVACA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
256 CENTRO MORELOS 17009 CHINAMECA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
257 CENTRO MORELOS 17011 JIUTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
258 CENTRO MORELOS 17012 JOJUTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
259 CENTRO MORELOS 17013 JONACATEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
260 CENTRO MORELOS 17014 MIACATLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
261 CENTRO MORELOS 17015 TOTOLAPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
262 CENTRO MORELOS 17016 PUENTE DE IXTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
263 CENTRO MORELOS 17017 TEHUIXTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
264 CENTRO MORELOS 17018 TEMIXCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
265 CENTRO MORELOS 17019 TENEXTEPANGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
266 CENTRO MORELOS 17020 TEPALCINGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
267 CENTRO MORELOS 17021 TEPOZTLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
268 CENTRO MORELOS 17022 TETECALA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
269 CENTRO MORELOS 17023 TLALTIZAPÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
270 CENTRO MORELOS 17024 OFICINA RECAUDADORA MOVILIDAD Y TRANSPORTE  08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
271 CENTRO MORELOS 17026 OFICINA RECAUDADORA YAUTEPEC 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
272 CENTRO MORELOS 17027 ZACATEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
273 CENTRO MORELOS 17028 XOCHITEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
274 CENTRO MORELOS 17029 OFICINA RECAUDADORA SERVICIOS REGISTRALES Y CATASTRALES  08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
275 CENTRO MORELOS 17030 YECAPIXTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
276 CENTRO MORELOS 17031 OFICINA RECAUDADORA REGISTRO CIVIL  08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
277 CENTRO MORELOS 17032 JANTETELCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
278 CENTRO MORELOS 17033 TETELA DEL VOLCÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
279 CENTRO MORELOS 17034 ATLATLAHUCAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
280 CENTRO MORELOS 17035 MAZATEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
281 CENTRO MORELOS 17036 COLONIA ANTONIO BARONA DE CUERNAVACA       09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
282 CENTRO MORELOS 17037 COATLÁN DEL RÍO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
283 CENTRO MORELOS 17038 OFICINA RECAUDADORA JOJUTLA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
284 CENTRO MORELOS 17039 OFICINA RECAUDADORA FISCALIA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
285 CENTRO MORELOS 17040 RECAUDADORA CIVAC 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
286 CENTRO MORELOS 17041 RECAUDADORA MACROMÓDULO  08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
287 CENTRO MORELOS 17043 CEFERESO 16 MICHAPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
288 CENTRO PUEBLA 21001 ACATLÁN 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
289 CENTRO PUEBLA 21003 AMOZOC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
290 CENTRO PUEBLA 21004 ATENCINGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
291 CENTRO PUEBLA 21005 ATLIXCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
292 CENTRO PUEBLA 21006 EL PROGRESO  09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
293 CENTRO PUEBLA 21007 CD. SERDÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
294 CENTRO PUEBLA 21008 CIUDAD XICOTEPEC DE JUÁREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
295 CENTRO PUEBLA 21009 HUEHUETLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
296 CENTRO PUEBLA 21010 CUETZALAN DEL PROGRESO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
297 CENTRO PUEBLA 21011 XIUTETELCO  09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
298 CENTRO PUEBLA 21012 COXCATLÁN  09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
299 CENTRO PUEBLA 21013 IXTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
300 CENTRO PUEBLA 21014 CHIAUTLA DE TAPIA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
301 CENTRO PUEBLA 21015 CHIETLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
302 CENTRO PUEBLA 21016 CHIGNAHUAPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
303 CENTRO PUEBLA 21018 AYOTOXCO DE GUERRERO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
304 CENTRO PUEBLA 21019 GUADALUPE VICTORIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
305 CENTRO PUEBLA 21020 HUAUCHINANGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
306 CENTRO PUEBLA 21021 HUEJOTZINGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
307 CENTRO PUEBLA 21022 SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS RANCHOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
308 CENTRO PUEBLA 21023 IZÚCAR DE MATAMOROS 09:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
309 CENTRO PUEBLA 21024 LIBRES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
310 CENTRO PUEBLA 21025 METLALTOYUCA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
311 CENTRO PUEBLA 21026 NOPALUCAN DE LA GRANJA 09:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
312 CENTRO PUEBLA 21029 PAHUATLÁN 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
313 CENTRO PUEBLA 21030 PETLALCINGO 09:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
314 CENTRO PUEBLA 21031 PIAXTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
315 CENTRO PUEBLA 21032 PUEBLA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
316 CENTRO PUEBLA 21033 SAN JOSÉ ACATENO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
317 CENTRO PUEBLA 21036 SAN MIGUEL TENEXTATILOYAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
318 CENTRO PUEBLA 21037 CHILCHOTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
319 CENTRO PUEBLA 21038 TLACOTEPEC DE BENITO JUÁREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
320 CENTRO PUEBLA 21039 TEHUACÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
321 CENTRO PUEBLA 21040 TEHUITZINGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
322 CENTRO PUEBLA 21041 TENAMPULCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
323 CENTRO PUEBLA 21042 TEPATLAXCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
324 CENTRO PUEBLA 21043 TEPEACA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
325 CENTRO PUEBLA 21044 TEPEXI DE RODRÍGUEZ 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
326 CENTRO PUEBLA 21045 TETELA DE OCAMPO 08:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
327 CENTRO PUEBLA 21047 TEZIUTLÁN 10:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
328 CENTRO PUEBLA 21049 ACAJETE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
329 CENTRO PUEBLA 21050 TLATLAUQUITEPEC 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
330 CENTRO PUEBLA 21051 TULCINGO DE VALLE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
331 CENTRO PUEBLA 21052 VILLA ÁVILA CAMACHO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
332 CENTRO PUEBLA 21053 RAFAEL LARA GRAJALES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
333 CENTRO PUEBLA 21054 ZACAPOAXTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
334 CENTRO PUEBLA 21055 ZACATLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
335 CENTRO PUEBLA 21056 ZARAGOZA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
336 CENTRO PUEBLA 21057 ZOQUITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
337 CENTRO PUEBLA 21059 MECAPALAPA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
338 CENTRO PUEBLA 21061 ZAPOTITLÁN SALINAS 09:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
339 CENTRO PUEBLA 21063 TECOMATLÁN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
340 CENTRO PUEBLA 21064 COLONIA SAN PABLO XOCHIMEHUECAN DE PUEBLA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
341 CENTRO PUEBLA 21065 ZINACATEPEC 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
342 CENTRO PUEBLA 21066 VENUSTIANO CARRANZA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
343 CENTRO PUEBLA 21067 ATEMPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
344 CENTRO PUEBLA 21068 HUEYTAMALCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
345 CENTRO PUEBLA 21071 TECAMACHALCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
346   QUERETARO 22001 AMEALCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
347 CENTRO QUERETARO 22002 CADEREYTA DE MONTES 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
348 CENTRO QUERETARO 22003 COLONIA LOMAS DE CASA BLANCA DE QUERÉTARO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
349 CENTRO QUERETARO 22004 JALPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
350 CENTRO QUERETARO 22005 PEDRO ESCOBEDO 08:30 15:00 29,30 Y 31
351 CENTRO QUERETARO 22006 QUERÉTARO 08:00 19:00 29,30 Y 31
352 CENTRO QUERETARO 22007 SAN JUAN DEL RÍO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
353 CENTRO QUERETARO 22008 SANTA ROSA JAUREGUI  08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
354 CENTRO QUERETARO 22009 TEQUISQUIAPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
355 CENTRO QUERETARO 22010 TOLIMÁN 08:15 14:45 29,30 Y 31
356 CENTRO QUERETARO 22012 EZEQUIEL MONTES 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
357 CENTRO QUERETARO 22013 HUIMILPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
358 CENTRO QUERETARO 22015 EPIGMENIO GONZÁLEZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
359 CENTRO QUERETARO 22016 VILLA COLÓN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
360 CENTRO QUERETARO 22017 SAN JOAQUÍN 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
361 CENTRO QUERETARO 22018 PURISIMA DE ARISTA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
362 CENTRO QUERETARO 22019 ARROYO SECO 07:00 13:00 29,30 Y 31
363 CENTRO QUERETARO 22021 AHUACATLÁN DE GUADALUPE 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
364 CENTRO QUERETARO 22022 LA LAGUNITA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
365 CENTRO QUERETARO 22023 PEÑAMILLER 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
366 CENTRO QUERETARO 22025 LANDA DE MATAMOROS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
367 CENTRO QUERETARO 22026 PINAL DE AMOLES 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
368 CENTRO QUERETARO 22027 AGUA ZARCA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
369 CENTRO QUERETARO 22028 SAN MIGUEL PALMAS  08:30 15:00 29,30 Y 31
370 CENTRO QUERETARO 22029 HIDALGO  08:00 19:00 29,30 Y 31
371 CENTRO TLAXCALA 29001 APIZACO 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
372 CENTRO TLAXCALA 29002 CALPULALPAN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
373 CENTRO TLAXCALA 29003 HUAMANTLA 10:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
374 CENTRO TLAXCALA 29004 NANACAMILPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
375 CENTRO TLAXCALA 29005 NATIVITAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
376 CENTRO TLAXCALA 29006 PANOTLA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
377 CENTRO TLAXCALA 29007 CONTLA DE JUAN CUAMATZI 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
378 CENTRO TLAXCALA 29008 SANTA ANA CHIAUTEMPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
379 CENTRO TLAXCALA 29009 TLAXCALA 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
380 CENTRO TLAXCALA 29010 TLAXCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
381 CENTRO TLAXCALA 29012 ZACATELCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
382 CENTRO TLAXCALA 29015 EL CARMEN TEQUEXQUITLA 10:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
383 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14001 BOLAÑOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
384 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14002 ACATLAN DE JUÁREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
385 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14003 CONCEPCIÓN DE BUENOS AIRES 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
386 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14004 AHUALULCO DE MERCADO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
387 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14005 AMECA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
388 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14006 ARANDAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
389 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14007 ATEMAJAC DEL VALLE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
390 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14008 ATENGUILLO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
391 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14009 EL ARENAL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
392 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14011 ATOTONILCO EL ALTO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
393 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14013 AUTLÁN DE NAVARRO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
394 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14014 AYUTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
395 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14016 CASIMIRO CASTILLO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
396 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14017 AGUA AZUL DE GUADALAJARA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
397 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14018 CIHUATLÁN 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
398 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14020 SAN GABRIEL  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
399 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14021 COCULA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
400 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14022 COLINAS DE LAS AGUILAS DE GUADALAJARA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
401 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14023 COLONIA ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
402 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14024 COLONIA CHAPALITA DE GUADALAJARA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
403 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14025 COLONIA DEL SUR DE GUADALAJARA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
404 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14026 COLONIA 18 DE MARZO DE GUADALAJARA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
405 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14028 COLONIA HERMOSA PROVINCIA DE GUADALAJARA 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
406 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14029 COLONIA INDEPENDENCIA DE GUADALAJARA 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
407 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14030 COLONIA LAS JUNTAS DE GUADALAJARA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
408 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14031 COLONIA MODERNA DE GUADALAJARA 08:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
409 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14032 COLOTLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
410 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14033 CUQUIO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
411 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14034 CHAPALA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
412 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14037 EL GRULLO 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
413 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14039 EL PITILLAL 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
414 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14040 EL SALTO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
415 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14041 ENCARNACIÓN DE DÍAZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
416 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14042 ETZATLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
417 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14046 HUEJÚCAR 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
418 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14047 HUEJUQUILLA EL ALTO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
419 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14049 JALOSTOTITLÁN 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
420 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14052 JOCOTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
421 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14053 JUCHITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
422 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14054 LA BARCA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
423 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14055 LA HUERTA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
424 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14056 LAGOS DE MORENO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
425 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14057 MAGDALENA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
426 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14058 MASCOTA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
427 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14059 MAZAMITLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
428 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14060 MEXTICACÁN  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
429 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14061 MEZQUITIC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
430 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14062 OCOTLÁN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
431 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14063 OJUELOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
432 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14064 PIHUAMO 08:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
433 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14065 PONCITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
434 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14066 PUENTE GRANDE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
435 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14067 PUERTO VALLARTA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
436 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14068 SAN JUAN DE LOS LAGOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
437 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14069 SAN JULIÁN 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
438 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14073 SAN PEDRO TLAQUEPAQUE 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
439 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14074 SANTA ANITA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
440 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14075 SAYULA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
441 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14076 TALA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
442 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14077 TALPA DE ALLENDE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
443 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14078 TAMAZULA DE GORDIANO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
444 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14079 TAPALPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
445 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14080 TECALITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
446 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14081 TECOLOTLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
447 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14082 TENAMAXTLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
448 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14083 TEOCALTICHE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
449 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14084 SO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
450 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14085 TEPATITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
451 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14086 TEQUILA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
452 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14087 TIZAPÁN EL ALTO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
453 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14088 TLAJOMULCO DE ZÚÑIGA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
454 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14089 TOMATLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
455 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14090 TONALÁ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
456 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14093 TOTOTLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
457 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14094 TUXPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
458 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14095 UNIDAD RÍO VERDE DE GUADALAJARA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
459 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14096 UNIÓN DE SAN ANTONIO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
460 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14097 UNIÓN DE TULA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
461 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14098 VILLA DE PURIFICACIÓN 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
462 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14100 VILLA MARIANO ESCOBEDO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
463 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14101 YAHUALICA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
464 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14102 ZACOALCO DE TORRES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
465 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14103 ZAPOPAN 08:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
466 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14104 ZAPOTILTIC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
467 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14105 ZAPOTLANEJO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
468 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14106 COLONIA JALISCO DE TONALÁ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
469 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14107 SAN SEBASTIÁN EL GRANDE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
470 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14108 AYOTLAN  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
471 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14125 JUANACATLÁN  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
472 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14127 SAN MARTÍN DE BOLAÑOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
473 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14140 SAN JUAN DE DIOS DE GUADALAJARA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
474 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14141 MERCADO DE ABASTOS DE GUADALAJARA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
475 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14142 ZOOLOGICO DE GUADALAJARA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
476 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14143 IXTAPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
477 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14144 EL TUITO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
478 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14145 CHIQUILISTLAN  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
479 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14146 JILOTLÁN DE LOS DOLORES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
480 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14147 LA MANZANILLA DE LA PAZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
481 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14148 SAN SEBASTIÁN DEL OESTE  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
482 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14149 SANTA CRUZ DEL VALLE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
483 OCCIDENTE JALISCO  14150 CUAUTITLÁN DE GARCÍA BARRAGÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
484 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01001 AGUASCALIENTES 09:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
485 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01002 CALVILLO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
486 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01003 COLONIA MIRAVALLE DE AGUASCALIENTES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
487 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01004 COSÍO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
488 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01005 FRACCIONAMIENTO ESPAÑA DE AGUASCALIENTES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
489 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01006 CENTRO S.C.T. AGUASCALIENTES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
490 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01007 JOSE MARÍA MORELOS Y PAVON 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
491 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01008 PABELLÓN DE ARTEAGA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
492 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01009 RINCÓN DE ROMOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
493 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01010 CENTRAL CAMIONERA DE AGUASCALIENTES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
494 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01011 JESÚS MARÍA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
495 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01012 SAN FRANCISCO DE LOS ROMO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
496 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01013 CIUDAD JESÚS TERAN PEREDO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
497 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01014 CIUDAD SATÉLITE MORELOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
498 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01015 ASIENTOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
499 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01016 VILLA JUÁREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
500 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01017 SAN JOSÉ DE GRACIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
501 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01018 DELEGACIÓN INSURGENTES  DE AGUASCALIENTES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
502 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01019 TEPEZALÁ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
503 OCCIDENTE AGUASCALIENTES 01020 MERCADO VILLAS DE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCIÓN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
504 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06001 ABELARDO L. RODRÍGUEZ  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
505 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06002 ARMERIA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
506 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06003 CERRO DE ORTEGA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
507 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06004 COFRADIA DE JUÁREZ  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
508 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06005 COLIMA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
509 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06006 COLONIA LAS BRISAS DE MANZANILLO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
510 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06007 COMALA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
511 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06008 COQUIMATLAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
512 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06009 CUAUHTÉMOC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
513 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06010 CUYUTLAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
514 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06011 EL COLOMO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
515 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06012 IXTLAHUACAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
516 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06013 MANZANILLO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
517 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06014 LOS TEPAMES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
518 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06015 MINATITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
519 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06016 QUESERÍA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
520 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06017 TECOMÁN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
521 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06019 VILLA DE ÁLVAREZ  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
522 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06020 COLONIA VALLE DE LAS GARZAS  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
523 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06021 COLONIA CAMINO REAL DE COLIMA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
524 OCCIDENTE COLIMA 06023 SUCHITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
525 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11001 ABASOLO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
526 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11002 ACAMBARO 08:30 15:00 29,30 Y 31
527 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11003 APASEO EL ALTO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
528 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11004 APASEO EL GRANDE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
529 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11005 ATARJEA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
530 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11006 CELAYA 08:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
531 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11007 LOS RODRÍGUEZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
532 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11008 ANTIGUA ESTACIÓN DE FERROCARRIL  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
533 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11010 CIUDAD DOLORES HIDALGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
534 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11015 SAN JUAN BOSCO DE LEÓN  08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
535 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11017 COMONFORT 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
536 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11018 CORONEO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
537 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11019 CORTAZAR 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
538 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11020 CUERÁMARO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
539 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11021 DOCTOR MORA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
540 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11022 EMPALME ESCOBEDO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
541 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11024 GUANAJUATO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
542 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11025 HUANÍMARO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
543 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11026 IRAPUATO 08:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
544 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11027 JARAL DEL PROGRESO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
545 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11028 JERÉCUARO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
546 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11029 PUEBLO NUEVO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
547 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11030 LA PURÍSIMA DE BUSTOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
548 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11031 LEÓN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
549 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11032 MANUEL DOBLADO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
550 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11033 SANTA TERESA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
551 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11035 OCAMPO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
552 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11036 PÉNJAMO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
553 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11038 ROMITA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
554 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11039 SALAMANCA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
555 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11040 SALVATIERRA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
556 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11042 SAN FELIPE 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
557 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11043 SAN FRANCISCO DEL RINCÓN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
558 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11044 SAN JOSÉ ITURBIDE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
559 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11045 SAN LUIS DE LA PAZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
560 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11046 SAN MIGUEL ALLENDE 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
561 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11047 SANTA ANA PACUECO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
562 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11048 SANTA CRUZ DE JUVENTINO ROSAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
563 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11049 SANTIAGO MARAVATÍO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
564 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11050 SILAO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
565 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11051 TARANDACUAO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
566 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11052 TARIMORO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
567 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11053 URIANGATO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
568 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11054 VALLE DE SANTIAGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
569 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11055 VICTORIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
570 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11056 VILLAGRÁN 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
571 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11057 YURIRIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
572 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11058 CERANO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
573 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11059 RINCÓN DE TAMAYO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
574 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11060 SAN JUAN DE LA VEGA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
575 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11061 SAN MIGUEL OCTOPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
576 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11062 XICHÚ 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
577 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11063 TIERRA BLANCA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
578 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11064 SANTA CATARINA 10:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
579 OCCIDENTE GUANAJUATO 11065 CEFERESO NÚM. 12 OCAMPO  07:30 14:00 29,30 Y 31
580 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16001 AGUILILLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
581 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16002 ANGANGUEO     09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
582 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16003 APATZINGAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
583 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16004 ARIO DE ROSALES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
584 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16005 ARTEAGA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
585 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16006 CHARAPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
586 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16007 CARÁCUARO DE MORELOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
587 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16009 CIUDAD HIDALGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
588 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16010 COAHUAYANA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
589 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16011 COALCOMAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
590 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16012 COJUMATLAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
591 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16013 COTIJA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
592 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16014 ACUITZIO DEL CANJE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
593 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16015 CHAVINDA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
594 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16016 TERMINAL DE AUTOBUSES DE MORELIA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
595 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16017 ECUANDUREO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
596 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16018 HUETAMO DE NÚNEZ 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
597 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16019 JACONA DE PLANCARTE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
598 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16020 JIQUILPAN 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
599 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16021 JUNGAPEO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
600 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16022 LA HUACANA 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
601 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16023 LA MIRA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
602 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16024 LA PIEDAD 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
603 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16025 LÁZARO CÁRDENAS 09:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
604 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16026 LOS REYES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
605 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16027 MARAVATÍO 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
606 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16028 MORELIA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
607 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16029 NUEVA ITALIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
608 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16030 PAJACUARAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
609 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16031 PANINDICUARO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
610 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16032 PARACHO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
611 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16033 PASTOR ORTIZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
612 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16034 PATZCUARO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
613 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16035 PERIBAN DE RAMOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
614 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16036 PLAYA AZUL 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
615 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16037 PUREPERO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
616 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16038 PURUANDIRO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
617 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16039 QUIROGA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
618 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16040 SAHUAYO 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
619 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16041 SAN JOSE DE GRACIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
620 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16042 PENJAMILLO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
621 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16043 SANTA ANA MAYA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
622 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16044 SANTA CLARA DEL COBRE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
623 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16045 TACAMBARO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
624 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16046 TANGANCICUARO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
625 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16047 TANHUATO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
626 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16048 TEPALCATEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
627 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16049 TINGAMBATO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
628 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16050 TINGÜINDÍN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
629 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16052 TOCUMBO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
630 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16053 TUXPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
631 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16054 TUZANTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
632 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16055 URUAPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
633 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN    CENTRAL CAMIONERA DE URUAPAN 08:00 13:30 29,30 Y 31
634 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16056 VILLA VENUSTIANO CARRANZA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
635 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16057 VILLA VICTORIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
636 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16058 VISTA HERMOSA DE NEGRETE 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
637 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16059 YURÉCUARO 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
638 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16061 ZAMORA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
639 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16062 ZINAPÉCUARO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
640 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16063 ZIRACUARETIRO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
641 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16064 ZITÁCUARO 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
642 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16066 PEDERNALES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
643 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16067 CENTRAL DE AUTOBUSES ZITÁCUARO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
644 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16068 TLALPUJAHUA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
645 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16070 NOCUPÉTARO DE MORELOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
646 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16072 HUANIQUEO DE MORALES  08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
647 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16073 HUIRAMBA 09:00 LUNES A JUEVES 15:00 VIERNES 17:00 29,30 Y 31
648 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16076 COLONIA SANTA MARÍA DE GUIDO DE MORELIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
649 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16077 GABRIEL ZAMORA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
650 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16079 CHURUMUCO DE MORELOS  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
651 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16081 TARETAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
652 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16082 VILLA JIMÉNEZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
653 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16083 HOSPITAL REGIONAL ISSSTE ATAPANEO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
654 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16084 DELEGACIÓN ISSSTE MORELIA 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
655 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16085 VILLAMAR 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
656 OCCIDENTE MICHOACÁN  16092 TZINTZUNTZAN  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
657 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18001 ACAPONETA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
658 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18002 AHUACATLÁN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
659 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18003 AMATLÁN DE CAÑAS 08:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
660 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18004 ESTACIÓN YAGO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
661 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18006 COAMILES 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
662 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18009 COLONIA MORELOS DE TEPIC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
663 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18012 EJIDO PALMA GRANDE 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
664 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18013 ESTACION RUIZ 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
665 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18014 FRANCISCO I MADERO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
666 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18015 GUADALUPE VICTORIA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
667 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18016 EL RINCÓN CEFERESO NÚM. 4 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
668 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18018 IXTLAN DEL RIO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
669 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18019 JALA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
670 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18020 JALCOCOTAN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
671 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18021 XALISCO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
672 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18022 LA PEÑITA DE JALTEMBA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
673 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18023 LAS VARAS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
674 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18026 ROSAMORADA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
675 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18027 SAN BLAS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
676 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18028 PUENTE DE CAMOTLÁN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
677 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18029 SAN JOSÉ DEL VALLE 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
678 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18030 SAN JUAN DE ABAJO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
679 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18031 SAN PEDRO LAGUNILLAS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
680 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18032 JESÚS MARÍA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
681 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18033 SANTA MARÍA DEL ORO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
682 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18034 SANTIAGO IXCUINTLA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
683 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18035 SENTISPAC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
684 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18037 TEPIC 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
685 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18038 TUXPAN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
686 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18039 VALLE DE BANDERAS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
687 OCCIDENTE NAYARIT 18040 VILLA HIDALGO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
688 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32001 CALERA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
689 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32002 CAÑITAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
690 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32003 CONCEPCIÓN DEL ORO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
691 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32004 CHALCHIHUITES 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
692 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32005 VILLA HIDALGO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
693 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32007 GUADALUPE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
694 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32008 JALPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
695 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32009 JEREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
696 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32010 JUAN ALDAMA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
697 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32011 JUCHIPILA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
698 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32012 LORETO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
699 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32013 LUIS MOYA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
700 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32014 VILLA DE COS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
701 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32015 MIGUEL AUZA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
702 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32016 MONTE ESCOBEDO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
703 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32017 NIEVES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
704 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32018 NOCHISTLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
705 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32019 OJOCALIENTE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
706 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32020 PÁNFILO NATERA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
707 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32021 PINOS 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
708 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32022 RÍO GRANDE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
709 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32023 SAIN ALTO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
710 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32024 SOMBRERETE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
711 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32025 TABASCO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
712 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32026 EL PLATEADO DE JOAQUÍN AMARO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
713 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32027 TRANCOSO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
714 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32028 TLALTENANGO DE SÁNCHEZ ROMÁN  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
715 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32029 VALPARAISO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
716 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32030 VILLA GARCIA 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
717 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32031 VILLANUEVA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
718 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32032 ZACATECAS 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
719 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32033 VILLA GONZÁLEZ ORTEGA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
720 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32034 ATOLINGA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
721 OCCIDENTE ZACATECAS 32035 CUAUHTÉMOC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
722 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30001 ACAYUCAN 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
723 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30004 ÁLAMO TEMAPACHE 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
724 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30005 ALTOTONGA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
725 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30006 ALVARADO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
726 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30007 ÁNGEL R. CABADA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
727 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30008 ACAJETE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
728 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30009 BANDERILLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
729 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30010 EMILIO CARRANZA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
730 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30011 CARLOS A. CARRILLO 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
731 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30012 CATEMACO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
732 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30013 CITLALTÉPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
733 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30014 CERRO AZUL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
734 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30015 CIUDAD CARDEL 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
735 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30016 CIUDAD MENDOZA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
736 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30017 COATEPEC  08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
737 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30018 COATZACOALCOS 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
738 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30019 COATZINTLA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
739 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30020 COLONIA MACUILTEPEC DE JALAPA 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
740 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30021 COLONIA MANUEL ÁVILA CAMACHO  09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
741 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30023 COLONIA ZARAGOZA DE VERACRUZ 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
742 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30024 CÓRDOBA 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
743 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30025 COSAMALOAPAN 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
744 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30026 COSCOMATEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
745 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30027 COSOLEACAQUE  08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
746 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30028 CUICHAPA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
747 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30029 CHACALTIANGUIS 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
748 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30030 OMEALCA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
749 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30031 CHICONTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
750 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30032 EL HIGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
751 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30033 ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR ANTÓN LIZARDO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
752 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30034 ESPINAL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
753 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30035 CIUDAD ISLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
754 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30037 ZOZOCOLCO DE HIDALGO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
755 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30038 GENERAL MIGUEL ALEMÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
756 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30039 GUTIÉRREZ ZAMORA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
757 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30040 HUATUSCO  09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
758 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30041 HUAYACOCOTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
759 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30042 IGNACIO DE LA  LLAVE 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
760 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30043 IXHUATLÁN DE MADERO 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
761 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30044 BENITO JUÁREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
762 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30045 JALAPA ENRÍQUEZ 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
763 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30046 JÁLTIPAN 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
764 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30047 JESÚS CARRANZA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
765 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30048 JUAN DÍAZ COVARRUBIAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
766 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30049 JUAN RODRÍGUEZ CLARA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
767 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30050 LAS CHOAPAS 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
768 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30051 MECAYAPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
769 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30052 MARTÍNEZ DE LA TORRE 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
770 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30053 MINATITLÁN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
771 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30054 MISANTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
772 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30055 NANCHITAL 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
773 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30056 NAOLINCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
774 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30057 NARANJOS AMATLÁN 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
775 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30058 CHOCAMÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
776 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30060 IXMATLAHUACAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
777 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30061 NOPALTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
778 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30062 VILLA ALLENDE 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
779 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30063 ORIZABA 08:30 20:00 29,30 Y 31
780 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30064 OTATITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
781 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30065 JUCHIQUE DE FERRER 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
782 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30066 PALACIO FEDERAL DE VERACRUZ 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
783 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30067 PÁNUCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
784 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30068 PAPANTLA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
785 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30070 PASO DE OVEJAS 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
786 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30071 PASO DEL MACHO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
787 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30072 PEROTE 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
788 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30073 PIEDRAS NEGRAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
789 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30074 PLATÓN SÁNCHEZ  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
790 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30075 PLAYA VICENTE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
791 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30076 POZA RICA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
792 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30077 IXHUATLAN DEL SURESTE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
793 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30078 RÍO BLANCO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
794 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30079 SAN ANDRÉS TUXTLA 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
795 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30080 PLAN DE LAS HAYAS  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
796 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30081 NUEVO IXCATLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
797 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30083 SANTIAGO TUXTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
798 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30084 SOLEDAD DE DOBLADO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
799 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30085 CHINAMECA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
800 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30086 SUCHILAPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
801 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30087 TAMIAHUA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
802 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30088 TANTOYUCA 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
803 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30089 PLAN DE ARROYOS 10:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
804 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30092 POTRERO DE LLANO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
805 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30093 TIERRA BLANCA 09:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
806 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30094 TIHUATLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
807 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30096 TLACOTALPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
808 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30097 TLALIXCOYAN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
809 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30098 TLAPACOYAN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
810 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30099 TRES VALLES 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
811 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30100 TUXPAN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
812 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30101 ATZACAN 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
813 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30102 VEGA DE ALATORRE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
814 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30103 VERACRUZ 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
815 SURESTE VERACRUZ   GERENCIA REGIONAL ZONA SURESTE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
816 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30105 VILLA AZUETA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
817 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30106 VILLA CAZONES DE HERRERA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
818 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30108 CIUDAD CUITLÁHUAC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
819 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30109 ILAMATLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
820 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30110 VILLA JUANITA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
821 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30111 CIUDAD LERDO DE TEJADA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
822 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30113 VILLA ZEMPOALA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
823 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30114 XICO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
824 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30115 YANGA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
825 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30116 ZONGOLICA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
826 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30117 ALTO LUCERO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
827 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30118 ABASOLO DEL VALLE  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
828 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30121 COACOATZINTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
829 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30124 AYAHUALULCO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
830 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30127 COYUTLA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
831 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30130 FILOMENO MATA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
832 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30134 ZONTECOMATLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
833 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30135 COTAXTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
834 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30136 LA LAGUNA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
835 SURESTE VERACRUZ 30138 ENTABLADERO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
836 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04002 BECAL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
837 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04003 BOLONCHÉN DE REJÓN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
838 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04005 CAMPECHE 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
839 SURESTE CAMPECHE   COLONIA LOMAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
840 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04006 CANDELARIA 08:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
841 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04007 CIUDAD DEL CARMEN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
842 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04008 CHAMPOTON 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
843 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04009 DZIBALCHEN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
844 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04010 CONSTITUCIÓN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
845 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04011 ESCARCEGA 08:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
846 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04012 HECELCHAKAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
847 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04013 HOPELCHEN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
848 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04014 MAMANTEL 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
849 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04015 ISLA AGUADA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
850 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04016 TENABO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
851 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04017 PALIZADA  09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
852 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04018 ALFREDO V. BONFIL 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
853 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04019 SABANCUY 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
854 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04020 SEYBAPLAYA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
855 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04021 XPUJIL 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
856 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04023 AGUACATAL 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
857 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04024 SIHOCHAC 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
858 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04025 CENTENARIO  08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
859 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04026 POMUCH 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
860 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04027 DZITBALCHÉ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
861 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04029 XBACAB 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
862 SURESTE CAMPECHE 04030 CHINÁ 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
863 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07001 ACAPETAHUA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
864 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07002 AMATÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
865 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07003 ÁNGEL ALBINO CORZO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
866 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07004 ARRIAGA 08:30 17:00 29,30 Y 31
867 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07005 BOCHIL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
868 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07006 CACAHOATÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
869 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07008 CINTALAPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
870 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07009 CIUDAD HIDALGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
871 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07010 COLONIA BIENESTAR SOCIAL DE TUXTLA GUTIÉRREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
872 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07011 COLONIA TERÁN  DE TUXTLA GUTIÉRREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
873 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07012 COMALAPA 08:30 17:00 29,30 Y 31
874 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07013 COMITÁN 08:30 17:00 29,30 Y 31
875 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07014 COPAINALÁ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
876 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07015 CHIAPA DE CORZO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
877 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07016 CHICOMUSELO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
878 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07017 EJIDO EL PARRAL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
879 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07018 MARQUÉS DE COMILLAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
880 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07019 ESCUINTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
881 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07020 ESTACION JUÁREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
882 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07021 HUEHUETÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
883 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07022 HUIXTLA 08:30 17:00 29,30 Y 31
884 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07023 JIQUIPILAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
885 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07024 LA TRINITARIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
886 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07025 LAS MARGARITAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
887 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07026 MAPASTEPEC 08:30 17:00 29,30 Y 31
888 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07027 MAZATÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
889 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07028 MOTOZINTLA DE MENDOZA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
890 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07029 NUEVA CONCORDIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
891 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07030 OCOSINGO 08:30 17:00 29,30 Y 31
892 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07031 OCOZOCOAUTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
893 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07032 PALENQUE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
894 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07033 PICHUCALCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
895 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07034 PIJIJIAPAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
896 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07036 RAUDALES MALPASO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
897 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07037 REFORMA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
898 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07038 SALTO DE AGUA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
899 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07039 SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LAS CASAS 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
900 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07040 SILTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
901 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07041 SIMOJOVEL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
902 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07042 SOCOLTENANGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
903 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07043 SOYATITÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
904 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07044 BENEMÉRITO DE LAS AMERICAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
905 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07045 TAPACHULA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
906 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07046 TAPILULA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
907 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07047 OXCHUC  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
908 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07049 TONALÁ 08:30 17:00 29,30 Y 31
909 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07050 TUXTLA CHICO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
910 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07051 TUXTLA GUTIÉRREZ 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
911 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07052 UNIÓN JUÁREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
912 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07053 VENUSTIANO CARRANZA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
913 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07054 VILLA COMALTITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
914 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07055 COLONIA EL MIRADOR  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
915 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07056 VILLA DE ACALÁ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
916 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07057 VILLA DE CHILÓN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
917 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07058 VILLA LAS ROSAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
918 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07059 VILLAFLORES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
919 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07060 YAJALÓN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
920 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07065 EL PORVENIR 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
921 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07066 PUEBLO NUEVO SOLISTAHUACÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
922 SURESTE CHIAPAS 07067 OSTUACÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
923 SURESTE OAXACA 20002 SAN JUAN GUICHICOVI 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
924 SURESTE OAXACA 20004 CACAHUATEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
925 SURESTE OAXACA 20005 CALIHUALÁ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
926 SURESTE OAXACA 20006 CAMOTINCHÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
927 SURESTE OAXACA 20007 CANDELARIA LOXICHA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
928 SURESTE OAXACA 20008 CIUDAD IXTEPEC 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
929 SURESTE OAXACA 20009 CIUDAD MATÍAS ROMERO 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
930 SURESTE OAXACA 20010 COIXTLAHUACA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
931 SURESTE OAXACA 20012 COMITANCILLO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
932 SURESTE OAXACA 20013 COSOLAPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
933 SURESTE OAXACA 20014 CUICATLÁN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
934 SURESTE OAXACA 20015 SAN JUAN COLORADO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
935 SURESTE OAXACA 20016 CHAHUITES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
936 SURESTE OAXACA 20017 CHALCATONGO DE HIDALGO 08:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
937 SURESTE OAXACA 20019 EJUTLA DE CRESPO 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
938 SURESTE OAXACA 20020 ESPINAL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
939 SURESTE OAXACA 20021 ESTACIÓN LAGUNAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
940 SURESTE OAXACA 20022 ETLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
941 SURESTE OAXACA 20023 GUELATAO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
942 SURESTE OAXACA 20024 HUAJUAPAN DE LEÓN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
943 SURESTE OAXACA 20025 HUAUTLA DE JIMÉNEZ 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
944 SURESTE OAXACA 20026 NEJAPA DE MADERO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
945 SURESTE OAXACA 20027 IXTLÁN DE JUÁREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
946 SURESTE OAXACA 20028 JALAPA DE DÍAZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
947 SURESTE OAXACA 20029 JALAPA DEL MARQUÉS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
948 SURESTE OAXACA 20030 JAMILTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
949 SURESTE OAXACA 20031 JUCHITÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
950 SURESTE OAXACA 20032 JUQUILA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
951 SURESTE OAXACA 20033 JUXTLAHUACA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
952 SURESTE OAXACA 20034 LA NATIVIDAD 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
953 SURESTE OAXACA 20035 LO DE SOTO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
954 SURESTE OAXACA 20036 LOMA BONITA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
955 SURESTE OAXACA 20037 MAGDALENA TEQUISISTLÁN 10:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
956 SURESTE OAXACA 20038 MARISCALA DE JUÁREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
957 SURESTE OAXACA 20039 SANTIAGO MATATLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
958 SURESTE OAXACA 20040 MIAHUATLÁN 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
959 SURESTE OAXACA 20041 MITLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
960 SURESTE OAXACA 20042 NILTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
961 SURESTE OAXACA 20043 NOCHIXTLÁN 08:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
962 SURESTE OAXACA 20044 OAXACA 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
963 SURESTE OAXACA 20045 OCOTLÁN DE MORELOS 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
964 SURESTE OAXACA 20046 OJITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
965 SURESTE OAXACA 20047 SANTA CATARINA YOSONOTU 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
966 SURESTE OAXACA 20048 GUADALUPE DE RAMÍREZ  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
967 SURESTE OAXACA 20049 PINOTEPA DE DON LUIS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
968 SURESTE OAXACA 20050 PINOTEPA NACIONAL 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
969 SURESTE OAXACA 20051 PLUMA HIDALGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
970 SURESTE OAXACA 20052 POCHUTLA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
971 SURESTE OAXACA 20053 PUERTO ÁNGEL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
972 SURESTE OAXACA 20054 PUERTO ESCONDIDO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
973 SURESTE OAXACA 20055 PUTLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
974 SURESTE OAXACA 20056 REFORMA DE PINEDA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
975 SURESTE OAXACA 20057 RÍO GRANDE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
976 SURESTE OAXACA 20058 SALINA CRUZ 09:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
977 SURESTE OAXACA 20059 SAN ANDRÉS CABECERA NUEVA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
978 SURESTE OAXACA 20060 SANTA MARÍA CHILCHOTLA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
979 SURESTE OAXACA 20061 SAN CARLOS YAUTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
980 SURESTE OAXACA 20062 SAN FRANCISCO IXHUATÁN 08:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
981 SURESTE OAXACA 20063 SAN FRANCISCO TLAPANCINGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
982 SURESTE OAXACA 20064 SAN GABRIEL MIXTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
983 SURESTE OAXACA 20065 LA MIXTEQUITA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
984 SURESTE OAXACA 20066 SAN MIGUEL EL GRANDE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
985 SURESTE OAXACA 20067 SAN MIGUEL SOYALTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
986 SURESTE OAXACA 20069 SAN PABLO HUITZO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
987 SURESTE OAXACA 20070 MARÍA LOMBARDO DE CASO 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
988 SURESTE OAXACA 20071 SAN PEDRO HUAMELULA 10:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
989 SURESTE OAXACA 20072 SAN PEDRO MIXTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
990 SURESTE OAXACA 20073 SANTA CRUZ TACACHE DE MINA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
991 SURESTE OAXACA 20074 SANTA MARIA HUATULCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
992 SURESTE OAXACA 20075 SANTA MARÍA HUAZOLOTITLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
993 SURESTE OAXACA 20076 SANTA MARÍA ZACATEPEC 09:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
994 SURESTE OAXACA 20078 SANTIAGO CHAZUMBA 10:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
995 SURESTE OAXACA 20079 ZACATEPEC MIXES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
996 SURESTE OAXACA 20080 SANTIAGO TAMAZOLA 10:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
997 SURESTE OAXACA 20081 SANTO DOMINGO INGENIO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
998 SURESTE OAXACA 20082 SANTOS REYES NOPALA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
999 SURESTE OAXACA 20083 SANTOS REYES TEPEJILLO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1000 SURESTE OAXACA 20084 SILACAYOÁPAM 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1001 SURESTE OAXACA 20085 SOLA DE VEGA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1002 SURESTE OAXACA 20086 TALEA DE CASTRO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1003 SURESTE OAXACA 20087 TAMAZULÁPAM 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1004 SURESTE OAXACA 20088 TAPANATEPEC 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1005 SURESTE OAXACA 20089 TECOMAXTLAHUACA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1006 SURESTE OAXACA 20090 TEHUANTEPEC 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
1007 SURESTE OAXACA 20091 TELIXTLAHUACA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1008 SURESTE OAXACA 20092 TEOTITLÁN DE FLORES MAGON 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1009 SURESTE OAXACA 20093 TEPOSCOLULA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1010 SURESTE OAXACA 20094 TEZOATLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1011 SURESTE OAXACA 20095 TLACOLULA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1012 SURESTE OAXACA 20096 TLAXIACO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1013 SURESTE OAXACA 20097 SANTO DOMINGO TONALÁ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1014 SURESTE OAXACA 20098 TUTUTEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1015 SURESTE OAXACA 20099 TUXTEPEC 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
1016 SURESTE OAXACA 20100 UNIÓN HIDALGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1017 SURESTE OAXACA 20101 VALLE NACIONAL 08:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1018 SURESTE OAXACA 20102 VILLA ALTA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1019 SURESTE OAXACA 20103 VILLA DE ZAACHILA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1020 SURESTE OAXACA 20104 VILLA HIDALGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1021 SURESTE OAXACA 20105 SANTO DOMINGO PETAPA 10:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1022 SURESTE OAXACA 20106 CUILAPAN DE GUERRERO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1023 SURESTE OAXACA 20107 YOSONDÚA 10:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1024 SURESTE OAXACA 20108 SAN PEDRO Y SAN PABLO AYUTLA MIXES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1025 SURESTE OAXACA 20109 ZANATEPEC 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1026 SURESTE OAXACA 20110 BAHÍAS DE HUATULCO 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
1027 SURESTE OAXACA 20111 ZIMATLÁN DE ÁLVAREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1028 SURESTE OAXACA 20112 ZOOGOCHO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1029 SURESTE OAXACA 20113 SANTIAGO NUYOO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1030 SURESTE OAXACA 20114 SAN PEDRO JICAYÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1031 SURESTE OAXACA 20115 SAN FRANCISCO DEL MAR  10:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1032 SURESTE OAXACA 20116 ZAPOTITLÁN LAGUNAS  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1033 SURESTE OAXACA 20117 GUEVEA DE HUMBOLDT 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1034 SURESTE OAXACA 20119 SAN MIGUEL AMATITLAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1035 SURESTE OAXACA 20120 EL PORVENIR 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1036 SURESTE OAXACA 20121 ASUNCIÓN ATOYAQUILLO 10:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1037 SURESTE OAXACA 20122 SAN JOSÉ DEL PROGRESO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1038 SURESTE OAXACA 20123 SAN BLAS ATEMPA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1039 SURESTE OAXACA 20124 SAN AGUSTÍN ATENANGO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1040 SURESTE OAXACA 20125 TAMAZULÁPAM DEL ESPÍRITU SANTO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1041 SURESTE OAXACA 20126 SAN MIGUEL PANIXTLAHUACA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1042 SURESTE OAXACA 20127 ACATLÁN DE PÉREZ FIGUEROA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1043 SURESTE OAXACA 20128 SANTA CRUZ ITUNDUJIA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1044 SURESTE OAXACA 20129 SAN PEDRO AMUZGOS 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1045 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23001 BACALAR 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1046 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23002 CANCÚN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1047 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23003 CIUDAD CHETUMAL 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1048 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23004 COZUMEL 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1049 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23005 DZIUCHE 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1050 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23006 FELIPE CARRILLO PUERTO 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1051 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23007 ISLA HOLBOX 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1052 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23008 ISLA MUJERES 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
1053 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23009 JOSÉ MARÍA MORELOS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1054 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23010 KANTUNILKÍN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1055 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23011 NICOLÁS BRAVO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1056 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23012 XCALAK 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1057 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23013 COLONIA PUERTO JUÁREZ DE CANCÚN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1058 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23014 PLAYA DEL CARMEN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1059 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23015 COLONIA SOLIDARIDAD DE CHETUMAL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1060 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23016 PALACIO  MUNICIPAL DE PLAYA DEL CARMEN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1061 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23018 JAVIER ROJO GÓMEZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1062 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23019 CHUNHUHUB 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1063 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23020 COLONIA DEL BOSQUE DE CHETUMAL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1064 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23021 CALDERITAS  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1065 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23022 MAHAHUAL 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1066 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23023 REGIÓN 101 DE CANCÚN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1067 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23024 TULUM 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1068 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23025 ALFREDO V. BONFIL  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1069 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23026 LEONA VICARIO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1070 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23028 TIHOSUCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1071 SURESTE QUINTANA ROO  23029 PUERTO MORELOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1072 SURESTE TABASCO 27001 BALANCÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1073 SURESTE TABASCO 27002 CÁRDENAS 08:00 18:00 29,30 Y 31
1074 SURESTE TABASCO 27003 CIUDAD PEMEX 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1075 SURESTE TABASCO 27004 COLONIA TERCERA DEL AGUILA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1076 SURESTE TABASCO 27005 VILLA TEPETITÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1077 SURESTE TABASCO 27006 RECEPTORIA DE RENTAS BASE IV 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1078 SURESTE TABASCO 27007 COMALCALCO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1079 SURESTE TABASCO 27008 CUNDUACAN 08:00 19:00 29,30 Y 31
1080 SURESTE TABASCO 27009 EL TRIUNFO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1081 SURESTE TABASCO 27011 VILLA TECOLUTILLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1082 SURESTE TABASCO 27012 FRONTERA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1083 SURESTE TABASCO 27013 HUIMANGUILLO 09:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
1084 SURESTE TABASCO 27014 JALAPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1085 SURESTE TABASCO 27015 JALPA DE MENDEZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1086 SURESTE TABASCO 27016 JONUTA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1087 SURESTE TABASCO 27017 LA VENTA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1088 SURESTE TABASCO 27018 MACUSPANA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1089 SURESTE TABASCO 27019 NACAJUCA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1090 SURESTE TABASCO 27020 OCUILTZAPOTLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1091 SURESTE TABASCO 27021 PARAÍSO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1092 SURESTE TABASCO 27023 PUERTO SÁNCHEZ MAGALLANES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1093 SURESTE TABASCO 27024 ESTACION CHONTALPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1094 SURESTE TABASCO 27025 TACOTALPA 08:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
1095 SURESTE TABASCO 27026  "SEP" TABASCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1096 SURESTE TABASCO 27027 TEAPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1097 SURESTE TABASCO 27028 TENOSIQUE 08:00 19:00 29,30 Y 31
1098 SURESTE TABASCO 27029 VILLA BENITO JUÁREZ SAN CARLOS MACUSPANA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1099 SURESTE TABASCO 27030 HOSPITAL GENERAL ISSET 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1100 SURESTE TABASCO 27031 VICENTE GUERRERO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1101 SURESTE TABASCO 27032 VILLA BENITO JUÁREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1102 SURESTE TABASCO 27033 VILLAHERMOSA 08:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
1103 SURESTE TABASCO 27034 VILLA PARRILLA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1104 SURESTE TABASCO 27035 VILLA ALDAMA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1105 SURESTE TABASCO 27036 VILLA CHABLE  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1106 SURESTE TABASCO 27037 POBLADO LIBERTAD  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1107 SURESTE TABASCO 27038 VILLA TAPIJULAPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1108 SURESTE TABASCO 27039 DIRECCIÓN GENERAL DEL REGISTRO CIVIL 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1109 SURESTE TABASCO 27040 PARQUE TABASCO 08:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1110 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31001 CELESTÚN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1111 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31002 PANABÁ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1112 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31003 CENTRO DE PLANEACIÓN DE MÉRIDA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1113 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31004 COLONIA ITZIMNA DE MÉRIDA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1114 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31005 IMSS-T1 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1115 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31006 COLONIA MORENO CANTÓN DE MÉRIDA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1116 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31007 COLONIA LAS BRISAS DE  MÉRIDA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1117 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31008 COLONIA VICENTE GUERRERO DE MÉRIDA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1118 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31009 CHICHEN ITZÁ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1119 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31010 DZIDZANTÚN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1120 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31011 CENOTILLO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1121 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31012 ESPITA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1122 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31013 HUNUCMÁ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1123 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31014 IZAMAL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1124 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31016 MAXCANÚ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1125 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31017 MÉRIDA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1126 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31019 OXKUTZCAB 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1127 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31020 PETO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1128 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31021 PROGRESO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1129 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31022 TECOH 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1130 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31023 TEKAX 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1131 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31024 TICUL 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1132 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31025 TIZIMIN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1133 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31026 TZUCACAB 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1134 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31028 VILLA HALACHÓ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1135 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31029 MUSEO DE MÉRIDA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1136 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31030 COLONIA INDUSTRIAL DE MÉRIDA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1137 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31031 FRACCIONAMIENTO FRANCISCO DE MONTEJO DE MÉRIDA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1138 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31032 PARQUE CIENTÍFICO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1139 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31033 SOTUTA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1140 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31034 BUCTZOTZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1141 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31035 CENTRO CORDEMEX DE MÉRIDA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1142 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31036 HOCTÚN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1143 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31037 MUNA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1144 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31038 UMÁN  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1145 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31040 TIXKOKOB 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1146 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31041 YAXCABÁ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1147 SURESTE YUCATÁN  31042 MERCADO DE ARTESANÍAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1148 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19001 CIUDAD SOLIDARIDAD MONTERREY  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1149 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19002 ALLENDE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1150 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19003 APODACA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1151 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19004 CADEREYTA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1152 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19005 CENTRAL CAMIONERA DE MONTERREY 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1153 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19006 CERRALVO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1154 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19007 CIUDAD ANÁHUAC 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1155 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19008 CIUDAD GUADALUPE 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1156 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19009 Y GRIEGA DE MONTERREY 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1157 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19010 COLONIA DEL VALLE DE MONTERREY 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1158 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19012 FRESNOS APODACA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1159 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19013 COLONIA LAS MITRAS DE MONTERREY 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1160 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19015 CHINA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1161 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19016 DOCTOR ARROYO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1162 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19017 EL CERCADO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1163 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19018 GENERAL ESCOBEDO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1164 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19019 GENERAL TERÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1165 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19020 PESQUERÍA VALLE DE SANTA MARÍA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1166 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19021 HUALAHUISES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1167 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19022 LAMPAZOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1168 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19023 LINARES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1169 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19024 GALEANA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1170 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19027 MONTERREY 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1171 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19028 REAL DE PALMAS DE ZUAZUA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1172 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19029 SABINAS HIDALGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1173 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19030 SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1174 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19033 VILLA DE GARCIA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1175 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19035 ALAMEDA DE MONTERREY  08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1176 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19036 AGUALEGUAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1177 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19047 COLONIA SANTO DOMINGO DE SAN NICOLÁS DE LOS GARZA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1178 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19048 7A. ZONA MILITAR  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1179 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19049 ARAMBERRI 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1180 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19050 MIER Y NORIEGA 10:30 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1181 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19053 GENERAL ZARAGOZA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1182 NORESTE NUEVO LEÓN  19055 RAYONES  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1183 NORESTE COAHUILA 05001 GUERRERO    09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1184 NORESTE COAHUILA 05002 ARTEAGA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1185 NORESTE COAHUILA 05003 CANDELA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1186 NORESTE COAHUILA 05004 CASTAÑOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1187 NORESTE COAHUILA 05005 NADADORES  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1188 NORESTE COAHUILA 05006 CIUDAD ACUÑA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1189 NORESTE COAHUILA 05007 CIUDAD ALLENDE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1190 NORESTE COAHUILA 05010 CIUDAD SABINAS 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1191 NORESTE COAHUILA 05014 COLONIA OBRERA SUR DE MONCLOVA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1192 NORESTE COAHUILA 05016 CUATROCIÉNEGAS DE CARRANZA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1193 NORESTE COAHUILA 05017 FRANCISCO I.  MADERO 08:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
1194 NORESTE COAHUILA 05018 GENERAL CEPEDA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1195 NORESTE COAHUILA 05019 GENERAL COSS DE SALTILLO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1196 NORESTE COAHUILA 05020 SACRAMENTO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1197 NORESTE COAHUILA 05021 LA ESMERALDA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1198 NORESTE COAHUILA 05022 LAGUNA DEL REY 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1199 NORESTE COAHUILA 05024 MATAMOROS DE LA LAGUNA 08:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
1200 NORESTE COAHUILA 05025 MINAS DE BARROTERAN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1201 NORESTE COAHUILA 05026 MONCLOVA 09:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
1202 NORESTE COAHUILA 05027 MORELOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1203 NORESTE COAHUILA 05028 NAVA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1204 NORESTE COAHUILA 05030 NUEVA ROSITA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1205 NORESTE COAHUILA 05031 PALAU 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1206 NORESTE COAHUILA 05032 PAREDÓN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1207 NORESTE COAHUILA 05033 PARRAS DE LA FUENTE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1208 NORESTE COAHUILA 05034 PIEDRAS NEGRAS 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1209 NORESTE COAHUILA 05035 RAMOS ARÍZPE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1210 NORESTE COAHUILA   RAMOS ARÍZPE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1211 NORESTE COAHUILA 05036 SALTILLO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1212 NORESTE COAHUILA 05037 SAN BUENAVENTURA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1213 NORESTE COAHUILA 05040 TORREÓN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1214 NORESTE COAHUILA 05042 VIESCA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1215 NORESTE COAHUILA 05044 VILLA OCAMPO 09:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
1216 NORESTE COAHUILA 05045 EL ÁNCORA  09:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1217 NORESTE COAHUILA 05046 ZARAGOZA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1218 NORESTE COAHUILA 05048 LUCHANA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1219 NORESTE COAHUILA 05050 EJIDO EL COYOTE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1220 NORESTE COAHUILA 05051 AVENIDA MORELOS DE TORREÓN 09:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1221 NORESTE COAHUILA 05052 HÉRCULES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1222 NORESTE DURANGO 10001 BERMEJILLO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1223 NORESTE DURANGO 10002 CANATLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1224 NORESTE DURANGO 10003 CANELAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1225 NORESTE DURANGO 10004 HUAZAMOTA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1226 NORESTE DURANGO 10005 CIUDAD GUADALUPE VICTORIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1227 NORESTE DURANGO 10006 CIUDAD LERDO 08:30 18:00 29,30 Y 31
1228 NORESTE DURANGO 10009 CUENCAME 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1229 NORESTE DURANGO 10010 DURANGO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1230 NORESTE DURANGO 10011 LAS NIEVES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1231 NORESTE DURANGO 10012 EL SALTO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1232 NORESTE DURANGO 10013 GÓMEZ PALACIO 08:30 18:00 29,30 Y 31
1233 NORESTE DURANGO 10014 IGNACIO ALLENDE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1234 NORESTE DURANGO 10015 INDÉ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1235 NORESTE DURANGO 10016 MAPIMÍ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1236 NORESTE DURANGO 10017 NAZAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1237 NORESTE DURANGO 10018 NOMBRE DE DIOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1238 NORESTE DURANGO 10019 NUEVO IDEAL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1239 NORESTE DURANGO 10020 PALACIO FEDERAL DE DURANGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1240 NORESTE DURANGO 10021 PEDRICEÑA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1241 NORESTE DURANGO 10022 PEÑÓN BLANCO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1242 NORESTE DURANGO 10023 RODEO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1243 NORESTE DURANGO 10024 GUANACEVÍ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1244 NORESTE DURANGO 10025 SAN JUAN DE GUADALUPE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1245 NORESTE DURANGO 10028 GENERAL SIMÓN BOLÍVAR 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1246 NORESTE DURANGO 10029 SANTA MARIA DEL ORO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1247 NORESTE DURANGO 10030 SANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1248 NORESTE DURANGO 10031 SUCHIL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1249 NORESTE DURANGO 10032 TAMAZULA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1250 NORESTE DURANGO 10033 TAYOLTITA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1251 NORESTE DURANGO 10034 TEPEHUANES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1252 NORESTE DURANGO 10035 TLAHUALILO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1253 NORESTE DURANGO 10036 TOPIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1254 NORESTE DURANGO 10037 TECNOLÓGICO DE DURANGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1255 NORESTE DURANGO 10038 VILLA FRANCISCO I. MADERO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1256 NORESTE DURANGO 10039 VILLA UNIÓN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1257 NORESTE DURANGO 10040 VILLA VICENTE GUERRERO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1258 NORESTE DURANGO 10041 MULTICENTRO CRECEMOS 20 DE NOVIEMBRE DE DURANGO  08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1259 NORESTE DURANGO 10042 CEBALLOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1260 NORESTE DURANGO 10043 SANTA CLARA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1261 NORESTE DURANGO 10044 SAN LUIS DEL CORDERO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1262 NORESTE DURANGO 10045 UNIDAD ADMVA. MUNICIPAL GRAL. GUADALUPE VICTORIA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1263 NORESTE DURANGO 10046 GENERAL ESCOBEDO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1264 NORESTE DURANGO 10047 MULTICENTRO CRECEMOS PENSIONES DE DURANGO  08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1265 NORESTE DURANGO 10048 CUAUHTÉMOC  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1266 NORESTE DURANGO 10049 SAN FRANCISCO DEL MEZQUITAL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1267 NORESTE DURANGO 10050 CONETO DE COMONFORT 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1268 NORESTE DURANGO 10051 MULTICENTRO CRECEMOS PALACIO DE GOBIERNO DE GOMEZ PALACIO 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1269 NORESTE DURANGO 10052 MULTICENTRO CRECEMOS MERCADO DE ABASTOS DE GOMEZ PALACIO 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1270 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24001 AHUALULCO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1271 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24002 SANTO DOMINGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1272 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24003 CÁRDENAS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1273 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24004 CEDRAL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1274 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24005 LAGUNILLAS  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1275 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24006 CENTRO DE ABASTOS DE S.L.P 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1276 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24007 CERRITOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1277 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24008 CIUDAD DEL MAÍZ 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1278 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24009 CIUDAD VALLES 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1279 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24010 CHARCAS 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1280 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24011 EBANO 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1281 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24012 MATLAPA 07:30 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1282 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24013 SAN MARTÍN CHALCHICUAUTLA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1283 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24015 COXCATLÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1284 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24016 MATEHUALA 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1285 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24017 MERCADO DE LA REPÚBLICA DE S.L.P 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1286 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24018 MOCTEZUMA  08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1287 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24019 RAYÓN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1288 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24020 RÍO VERDE 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1289 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24021 SALINAS DE HIDALGO 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1290 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24022 SAN CIRO DE ACOSTA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1291 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24023 SAN LUIS POTOSÍ 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1292 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24026 TAMASOPO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1293 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24027 TAMAZUNCHALE 07:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1294 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24028 TAMUÍN 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1295 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24029 TANCANHUITZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1296 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24030 TANQUIÁN ESCOBEDO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1297 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24031 TIERRA NUEVA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1298 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24032 AQUISMÓN 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1299 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24033 VENADO  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1300 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24034 VILLA DE RAMOS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1301 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24035 XILITLA 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1302 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24036 AXTLA DE TERRAZAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1303 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24037 SAN VICENTE TANCUAYALAB 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1304 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24038 VILLA DE ARISTA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1305 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24039 EL NARANJO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1306 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24040 BOCAS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1307 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24041 TANLAJÁS  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1308 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24042 VILLA JUÁREZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1309 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24043 MEXQUITIC DE CARMONA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1310 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24044 VILLA HIDALGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1311 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24045 ALAQUINES  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1312 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24046 ESTACIÓN CATORCE  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1313 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24047 TAMPAMOLÓN CORONA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1314 NORESTE SAN LUIS POTOSI  24048 TAMPACÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1315 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28001 ABASOLO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1316 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28002 ALTAMIRA 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
1317 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28004 EL PEÑON DE CIUDAD VICTORIA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1318 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28005 CIUDAD CAMARGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1319 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28006 CIUDAD GUSTAVO DÍAZ ORDAZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1320 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28007 CIUDAD MADERO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1321 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28008 CIUDAD MANTE 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1322 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28009 CIUDAD MIER 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1323 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28010 CIUDAD MIGUEL ALEMÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1324 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28011 CIUDAD OCAMPO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1325 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28012 CIUDAD VICTORIA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1326 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28014 COLONIA GUERRERO  DE NUEVO LAREDO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1327 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28016 COLONIA HIDALGO DE NUEVO LAREDO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1328 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28017 COLONIA DEL NORTE DE TAMPICO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1329 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28019 LA PESCA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1330 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28020 VILLA DE BURGOS  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1331 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28021 NUEVO PROGRESO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1332 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28022 EL BARRETAL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1333 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28024 ESTACION MANUEL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1334 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28026 JAUMAVE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1335 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28027 MATAMOROS 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1336 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28029 NUEVO LAREDO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1337 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28030 NUEVO PADILLA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1338 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28031 REYNOSA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1339 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28032 RÍO BRAVO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1340 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28033 SAN FERNANDO DE PRESAS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1341 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28034 SANTA ENGRACIA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1342 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28036 SOTO LA MARINA 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1343 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28037 TAMPICO 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1344 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28038 TULA 08:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1345 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28039 VALLE HERMOSO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1346 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28040 VILLA DE ALDAMA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1347 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28041 VILLA DE LLERA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1348 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28042 VILLA GONZÁLEZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1349 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28043 VILLA HIDALGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1350 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28044 XICOTENCATL 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1351 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28047 COLONIA JESÚS ELIAS PIÑA DE TAMPICO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1352 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28048 COLONIA POPULAR DE MATAMOROS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1353 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28049 ANTIGUO MORELOS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1354 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28050 VILLAGRÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1355 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28052 CENTRAL CAMIONERA DE MATAMOROS 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1356 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28053 COLONIA FLORES MAGÓN DE CIUDAD MADERO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1357 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28056 LA LIBERTAD  08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1358 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28057 COL. TANCOL DE TAMPICO  08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1359 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28058 PARQUE BICENTENARIO CD. VICTORIA 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1360 NORESTE TAMAULIPAS  28059 IMSS 77 BOULEVARD 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1361 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08001 ASCENSIÓN 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1362 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08002 BATOPILAS 09:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1363 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08004 MORIS 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1364 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08005 SAN FRANCISCO DE BORJA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1365 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08006 IMSS MORELOS 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1366 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08007 CIUDAD CAMARGO 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1367 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08008 CIUDAD CUAUHTÉMOC 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1368 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08010 CIUDAD GUERRERO 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1369 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08011 CIUDAD JIMÉNEZ 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1370 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08012 CIUDAD JUÁREZ 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1371 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08013 BAHUICHIVO 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1372 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08017 COLONIA GRANJAS DE CHAPULTEPEC DE CD. JUÁREZ 08:00 19:15 29,30 Y 31
1373 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08018 CHIHUAHUA 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1374 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08019 CHÍNIPAS 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1375 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08021 BALLEZA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1376 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08022 EL MADERAL  09:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1377 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08023 EL TERRERO NAMIQUIPA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1378 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08024 SAN RAFAEL  08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1379 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08025 SAN JUANITO 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1380 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08026 BUENAVENTURA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1381 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08027 GÓMEZ FARIAS 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1382 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08028 GUACHOCHIC 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1383 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08030 HIDALGO DEL PARRAL 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1384 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08031 IGNACIO ZARAGOZA  08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1385 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08032 NONOAVA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1386 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08034 LIC. ADOLFO LÓPEZ MATEOS 09:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1387 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08035 MADERA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1388 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08036 MATACHIC  08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1389 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08037 MEOQUI 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1390 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08038 MORELOS 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1391 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08040 NUEVO CASAS GRANDES 09:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1392 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08041 OCAMPO  08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1393 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08042 OJINAGA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1394 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08043 COL. PALMILLA DE HIDALGO DEL PARRAL  08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1395 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08044 SANTA BÁRBARA 09:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1396 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08045 SAUCILLO 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1397 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08046 TEMORIS 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1398 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08049 VALLE DE ALLENDE 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1399 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08050 VILLA AHUMADA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1400 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08051 VILLA ALDAMA 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1401 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08052 ZARAGOZA DISTRITO DE BRAVO 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1402 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08055 ESTACIÓN CREEL 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1403 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08056 GUADALUPE Y CALVO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1404 NOROESTE CHIHUAHUA 08060 TEMÓSACHIC 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1405 NOROESTE SINALOA 25001 VILLA GUSTAVO DÍAZ ORDAZ 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1406 NOROESTE SINALOA 25003 AGUA VERDE 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1407 NOROESTE SINALOA 25004 AHOME 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1408 NOROESTE SINALOA 25006 ALHUEY 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1409 NOROESTE SINALOA 25007 ANGOSTURA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1410 NOROESTE SINALOA 25008 BADIRAGUATO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1411 NOROESTE SINALOA 25010 CULIACAN MICROONDAS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1412 NOROESTE SINALOA 25011 CENTRAL DE AUTOBUSES DE MAZATLAN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1413 NOROESTE SINALOA 25012 CIUDAD GUASAVE 08:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
1414 NOROESTE SINALOA 25013 COLONIA AGRICOLA INDEPENDENCIA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1415 NOROESTE SINALOA 25014 COLONIA AGRICOLA MÉXICO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1416 NOROESTE SINALOA 25015 COLONIA BENITO JUÁREZ DE MAZATLÁN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1417 NOROESTE SINALOA 25016 COLONIA EMANCIPACIÓN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1418 NOROESTE SINALOA 25019 UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA DEL GOBIERNO DEL ESTADO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1419 NOROESTE SINALOA 25020 CONCORDIA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1420 NOROESTE SINALOA 25021 COSALÁ 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1421 NOROESTE SINALOA 25023 COYOTITÁN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1422 NOROESTE SINALOA 25024 CULIACÁN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1423 NOROESTE SINALOA 25026 EL ESPINAL  08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1424 NOROESTE SINALOA 25027 CHOIX 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1425 NOROESTE SINALOA 25028 EL CUBILETE 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1426 NOROESTE SINALOA 25029 EL DORADO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1427 NOROESTE SINALOA 25031 EL ROSARIO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1428 NOROESTE SINALOA 25032 ELOTA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1429 NOROESTE SINALOA 25034 ESTACIÓN BAMOA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1430 NOROESTE SINALOA 25035 ESTACIÓN DIMAS  08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1431 NOROESTE SINALOA 25036 FRACCIONAMIENTO LAS FUENTES DE LOS MOCHIS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1432 NOROESTE SINALOA 25037 ESTACION NARANJO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1433 NOROESTE SINALOA 25038 GABRIEL LEYVA SOLANO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1434 NOROESTE SINALOA 25039 GENERAL JUAN JOSÉ RÍOS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1435 NOROESTE SINALOA 25040 GUAMÚCHIL 08:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
1436 NOROESTE SINALOA 25041 HIGUERA DE ZARAGOZA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1437 NOROESTE SINALOA 25042 JAHUARA II 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1438 NOROESTE SINALOA 25044 LA CRUZ 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1439 NOROESTE SINALOA 25045 LA REFORMA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1440 NOROESTE SINALOA 25046 LA TRINIDAD 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1441 NOROESTE SINALOA 25047 LEÓN FONSECA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1442 NOROESTE SINALOA 25048 EL SALADO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1443 NOROESTE SINALOA 25049 LOS MOCHIS 08:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
1444 NOROESTE SINALOA 25051 MAZATLÁN 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1445 NOROESTE SINALOA 25052 MOCORITO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1446 NOROESTE SINALOA 25053 MOCHICAHUI 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1447 NOROESTE SINALOA 25054 NAVOLATO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1448 NOROESTE SINALOA 25055 NÍO 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1449 NOROESTE SINALOA 25057 INFONAVIT HUMAYA DE CULIACÁN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1450 NOROESTE SINALOA 25058 PERICOS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1451 NOROESTE SINALOA 25059 PIAXTLA DE ABAJO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1452 NOROESTE SINALOA 25061 QUILA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1453 NOROESTE SINALOA 25063 SAN BLAS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1454 NOROESTE SINALOA 25064 SAN IGNACIO  08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1455 NOROESTE SINALOA 25066 SAN MIGUEL ZAPOTITLÁN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1456 NOROESTE SINALOA 25067 SAN PEDRO DE ROSALES 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1457 NOROESTE SINALOA 25068 CAMPO GOBIERNO 08:30 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1458 NOROESTE SINALOA 25069 SINALOA DE LEYVA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1459 NOROESTE SINALOA 25071 TOPOLOBAMPO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1460 NOROESTE SINALOA 25072 CULIACANCITO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1461 NOROESTE SINALOA 25074 VILLA BENITO JUÁREZ 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1462 NOROESTE SINALOA 25075 VILLA GENERAL ÁNGEL FLORES LA PALMA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1463 NOROESTE SINALOA 25076 VILLA ADOLFO LÓPEZ MATEOS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1464 NOROESTE SINALOA 25077 VILLA UNIÓN 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1465 NOROESTE SINALOA 25079 PORTUGUÉS DE GÁLVEZ 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1466 NOROESTE SINALOA 25080 PUEBLOS UNIDOS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1467 NOROESTE SONORA 26001 ACONCHI 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1468 NOROESTE SONORA 26002 AGUA PRIETA 08:00 19:00 29,30 Y 31
1469 NOROESTE SONORA 26003 ALAMOS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1470 NOROESTE SONORA 26004 ALTAR 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1471 NOROESTE SONORA 26006 CEFERESO NO. 11 DE HERMOSILLO  09:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1472 NOROESTE SONORA 26008 BACADÉHUACHI 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1473 NOROESTE SONORA 26009 BACOBAMPO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1474 NOROESTE SONORA 26010 BÁCUM 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1475 NOROESTE SONORA 26011 BAHÍA DE KINO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1476 NOROESTE SONORA 26012 BANÁMICHI 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1477 NOROESTE SONORA 26013 QUIRIEGO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1478 NOROESTE SONORA 26014 OQUITOA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1479 NOROESTE SONORA 26015 BENJAMÍN HILL 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1480 NOROESTE SONORA 26016 CAMPO 77 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1481 NOROESTE SONORA 26017 CANANEA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1482 NOROESTE SONORA 26018 CAMPO 60 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1483 NOROESTE SONORA 26019 CIUDAD OBREGÓN 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1484 NOROESTE SONORA 26020 CÓCORIT 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1485 NOROESTE SONORA 26021 COLONIA BENITO JUÁREZ DE HERMOSILLO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1486 NOROESTE SONORA 26022 SANTA CRUZ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1487 NOROESTE SONORA 26023 SUAQUI GRANDE 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1488 NOROESTE SONORA 26024 ARIZPE 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1489 NOROESTE SONORA 26026 COLONIA LEY 57 DE HERMOSILLO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1490 NOROESTE SONORA 26027 COLONIA LOMAS DE NOGALES 08:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
1491 NOROESTE SONORA 26028 COLONIA MARTE R. GOMEZ 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1492 NOROESTE SONORA 26029 PUERTO LIBERTAD 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1493 NOROESTE SONORA 26031 BACERAC 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1494 NOROESTE SONORA 26032 TEPACHE 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1495 NOROESTE SONORA 26034 CUMPAS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1496 NOROESTE SONORA 26036 EMPALME 08:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1497 NOROESTE SONORA 26037 ESQUEDA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1498 NOROESTE SONORA 26038 ESTACION CARBÓ 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1499 NOROESTE SONORA 26040 ESTACION SANTA ANA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1500 NOROESTE SONORA 26041 ETCHOJOA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1501 NOROESTE SONORA 26042 MAZATÁN 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1502 NOROESTE SONORA 26044 GUAYMAS 08:00 19:30 29,30 Y 31
1503 NOROESTE SONORA 26045 HERMOSILLO 08:00 19:00 29,30 Y 31
1504 NOROESTE SONORA 26046 HERÓICA CABORCA 08:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1505 NOROESTE SONORA 26047 BACANORA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1506 NOROESTE SONORA 26048 HUATABAMPO 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1507 NOROESTE SONORA 26050 IMURIS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1508 NOROESTE SONORA 26051 MAGDALENA 08:00 17:00 29,30 Y 31
1509 NOROESTE SONORA 26053 MOCTEZUMA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1510 NOROESTE SONORA 26054 NACO 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1511 NOROESTE SONORA 26055 NACOZARI 08:00 19:00 29,30 Y 31
1512 NOROESTE SONORA 26056 NAVOJOA 08:30 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1513 NOROESTE SONORA 26057 NOGALES 08:00 17:30 29,30 Y 31
1514 NOROESTE SONORA 26058 NÁCORI CHICO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1515 NOROESTE SONORA 26060 MIGUEL ALEMAN 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1516 NOROESTE SONORA 26061 PESQUEIRA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1517 NOROESTE SONORA 26062 PUEBLO YAQUI 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1518 NOROESTE SONORA 26063 PUERTO PEÑASCO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1519 NOROESTE SONORA 26064 QUECHEHUECA 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1520 NOROESTE SONORA 26065 S.C.T. HERMOSILLO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1521 NOROESTE SONORA 26066 ROSARIO DE TESOPACO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1522 NOROESTE SONORA 26067 SAHUARIPA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1523 NOROESTE SONORA 26068 SAN IGNACIO RIO MUERTO 08:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1524 NOROESTE SONORA 26069 SAN JOSE DE BÁCUM 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1525 NOROESTE SONORA 26070 SAN LUIS RÍO COLORADO 08:00 19:00 29,30 Y 31
1526 NOROESTE SONORA 26071 SAN PEDRO DE LA CUEVA 08:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1527 NOROESTE SONORA 26072 SÁSABE 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1528 NOROESTE SONORA 26073 SONOITA 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1529 NOROESTE SONORA 26074 TRINCHERAS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1530 NOROESTE SONORA 26075 ARIVECHI 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1531 NOROESTE SONORA 26076 URES 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1532 NOROESTE SONORA 26077 VICAM 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1533 NOROESTE SONORA 26078 VILLA DE SERIS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1534 NOROESTE SONORA 26079 VILLA HIDALGO 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1535 NOROESTE SONORA 26080 VILLA JUÁREZ 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1536 NOROESTE SONORA 26082 YÉCORA 08:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1537 NOROESTE SONORA 26084 HUACHINERA 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1538 NOROESTE SONORA 26085 BAVISPE 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1539 NOROESTE SONORA 26088 HUÁSABAS 08:00 14:00 29,30 Y 31
1540 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02001 CAMALÚ 08:00 15:30 29,30 Y 31
1541 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02002 CIUDAD MORELOS 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1542 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02003 COLONIA BAJA CALIFORNIA DE MEXICALI 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1543 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02005 COLONIA INDEPENDENCIA DE MEXICALI 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1544 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02007 COLONIA LÁZARO CÁRDENAS DEL VALLE DE SAN QUINTÍN 07:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1545 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02008 COLONIA LOMAS DEL PORVENIR DE TIJUANA 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1546 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02009 COLONIA PLAYAS DE TIJUANA 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1547 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02010 COLONIA PRIMERO DE MAYO DE TIJUANA 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1548 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02011 RANCHO LOS PINOS 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1549 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02012 COLONIA NUEVA DE MEXICALI 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1550 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02014 EL CIPRES 08:30 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1551 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02015 EL SAUZAL DE RODRÍGUEZ 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1552 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02016 ENSENADA 07:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1553 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02017 ESTACIÓN COAHUILA 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1554 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02018 ESTACIÓN DELTA 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1555 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02019 ESTACIÓN VICTORIA 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1556 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02021 ISLA DE CEDROS 07:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1557 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02022 OTAY DE TIJUANA 07:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1558 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02024 EL HONGO 09:30 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1559 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02026 MADERO DE MEXICALI 07:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1560 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02027 MANEADERO 07:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1561 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02028 MEXICALI 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1562 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02029 PLAYAS DE ROSARITO 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1563 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02030 SAN FELIPE 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1564 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02031 TECATE 07:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1565 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02032 TERMINAL DE AUTOBUSES DE TIJUANA 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1566 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02033 TIJUANA 07:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1567 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02034 SAN ANTONIO DE LOS BUENOS 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1568 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02035 VALLE DE LA TRINIDAD  08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1569 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02036 SAN VICENTE  08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1570 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02037 LA RUMOROSA  09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1571 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02038 COLONIA HINDÚ 09:00 15:00 29,30 Y 31
1572 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02039 VALLE DE LAS PALMAS 09:30 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1573 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02040 OJOS NEGROS  10:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1574 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02042 FRACC. EL RUBÍ DE TIJUANA 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1575 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02043 LA MESA DE TIJUANA 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1576 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02044 OTAY CENTENARIO DE TIJUANA 09:00 16:30 29,30 Y 31
1577 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA 02045 INFONAVIT CAPISTRANO DE TIJUANA 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1578 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03001 BAHÍA ASUNCIÓN 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1579 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03002 BAHÍA TORTUGAS 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1580 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03003 CABO SAN LUCAS 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1581 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03004 CIUDAD CONSTITUCIÓN 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1582 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03005 COLONIA FOVISSSTE DE LA PAZ 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1583 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03007 COLONIA INFONAVIT DE LA PAZ 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1584 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03008 COLONIA PUEBLO NUEVO DE CIUDAD CONSTITUCIÓN 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1585 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03009 BUENAVISTA 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1586 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03010 GUERRERO NEGRO 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1587 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03011 VILLA ALBERTO ANDRÉS ALVARADO ARÁMBURO 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1588 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03012 LA PAZ 08:00 18:30 29,30 Y 31
1589 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03013 SANTA ROSA 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1590 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03014 LORETO 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1591 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03015 MIRAFLORES 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1592 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03016 MULEGÉ 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1593 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03017 LA BOCANA 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1594 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03018 PUERTO SAN CARLOS 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1595 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03019 PUNTA ABREOJOS 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1596 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03021 SAN IGNACIO 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1597 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03022 SAN ISIDRO 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1598 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03023 SAN JOSÉ DEL CABO 09:00 16:00 29,30 Y 31
1599 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03024 SANTA ROSALÍA 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1600 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03025 CHAMETLA  08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1601 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03026 TODOS SANTOS 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1602 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03027 VILLA INSURGENTES 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1603 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03029 MUSEO DE LA PAZ 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1604 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03030 SAN JUAN DE LOS PLANES 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31
1605 NOROESTE BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR 03031 COLONIA LIENZO CHARRO DE LA PAZ 08:00 14:30 29,30 Y 31